Skip to product information
1 of 1

Vemo NOx Sensor, urea injection to suit Scania

Vemo NOx Sensor, urea injection to suit Scania

Regular price $1,069.00 AUD
Regular price Sale price $1,069.00 AUD
Sale Sold out
Taxes included. Shipping calculated at checkout.
Quantity

NOx Sensor, urea injection, to suit Scania.

Brand: VEMO

Manufacturer Part Number: V60-72-0903

OE / Genuine Part Numbers

The following OE / Genuine manufacturer part numbers are compatible with this item.

Manufacturer Part Number
SCANIA 00000002020691
SCANIA 1392811
SCANIA 1732461
SCANIA 1782596
SCANIA 1872080
SCANIA 1908536
SCANIA 2020691
SCANIA 2247379
SCANIA 2296799
SCANIA 5WK96612F
Aftermarket Cross-Reference Part Numbers

The following aftermarket part numbers are commonly cross-referenced with this item.

Manufacturer Part Number
AIR FREN 25.5000.42
AMPRO A1216612F
AUGER 82365
Automotive RYME 10711F
Automotive RYME 10715F
CASALS 65567
CONTINENTAL 5WK9 6612F
DINEX 67034
DSS 130223
DSS 130223OEM
DT Spare Parts 1.21663
EBS 30.38.1000
GEBE 9 2901 1
HELLA 6PN 358 186-091
HOFFER 7557162
HOFMEISTER & MEINCKE 2922510011
MEAT & DORIA 57162
MEYLE 834 802 0003
ORVIP 58204
OSSCA 28120
PE Automotive 080.894-00A
PIERBURG 7.14350.11.0
SAMPA 043.377
SIDAT 82.3171A2
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 04.17.026
UPG UK & IRELAND IMX 0022296799
VEMO 60-72-0903
VITALE SC782596
Vitesco Technologies 5WK96612F
Vitesco Technologies A2C6070180377
at autoteile germany at11432
Other search terms (click to expand)

00000002020691, 1392811, 1732461, 1782596, 1872080, 1908536, 2020691, 2247379, 2296799, 5WK96612F, 10711F, 10715F, 834 802 0003, 28120, 04.17.026, 82365, 1.21663, 043.377, 7557162, 82.3171A2, 6PN 358 186-091, 080.894-00A, 130223, 130223OEM, 57162, 60-72-0903, 9 2901 1, 65567, 67034, 25.5000.42, 7.14350.11.0, IMX 0022296799, at11432, 5WK9 6612F, 5WK96612F, A2C6070180377, 30.38.1000, 2922510011, SC782596, A1216612F, 58204

View full details