Skip to product information
1 of 1

Triscan 8540 15549 Drive Shaft to suit Ford, Fiat, Abarth

Triscan 8540 15549 Drive Shaft to suit Ford, Fiat, Abarth

Regular price $379.00 AUD
Regular price Sale price $379.00 AUD
Sale Sold out
Taxes included. Shipping calculated at checkout.
Quantity

8540 15549 Drive Shaft, to suit Ford, Fiat, Abarth.

Brand: TRISCAN

Special order - usually around 3-4 weeks. This item may be available sooner from a different manufacturer, give us a call or email our team and we can help you find the right part faster.

OE / Genuine Part Numbers

The following OE / Genuine manufacturer part numbers are compatible with this item.

Manufacturer Part Number
FORD 1541822
FORD 1835998
FORD 9S51-3B437-BA
FORD DS51-3B437-BA
ABARTH 51787864
ABARTH 51955482
FIAT 51787864
FIAT 51955482
FIAT 51955787
FIAT 51955850
Aftermarket Cross-Reference Part Numbers

The following aftermarket part numbers are commonly cross-referenced with this item.

Manufacturer Part Number
AUTOTEAM G300362
AUTOTEAM G301316
BGA DS2232L
BORG & BECK BDS1499
CEVAM 7553
CIFAM 655-1137
DEPA 3268602
EAI T58407
ERA Benelux DA118331
FEBI BILSTEIN 182017
GENERAL RICAMBI FI3482
GSP 217119
LPR DS52514
MAXGEAR 49-2334
METELLI 17-1137
MEYLE 214 498 0102
NTY NPW-FT-075
RIDEX 13D0960
SHAFTEC FO277L
SHAFTEC SSD2810
SKF VKJC 8126
SNR DK58.015
SNRA F1240
SPIDAN 25364
TRISCAN 0.025364
TRISCAN 0.092101
TRISCAN 1255-25364
TRISCAN 25364D
TRISCAN 3025364
TRISCAN 30DA118331
TRISCAN 38525364
TRISCAN GSP 217119
VAICO V24-1394
Other search terms (click to expand)

1541822, 1835998, 9S51-3B437-BA, DS51-3B437-BA, 51787864, 51955482, 51955787, 51955850, 51787864, 51955482, BDS1499, 17-1137, 214 498 0102, 0.025364, 0.092101, 1255-25364, V24-1394, DS52514, 655-1137, 182017, 49-2334, 13D0960, 25364, 217119, VKJC 8126, 3268602, T58407, DA118331, FI3482, NPW-FT-075, FO277L, SSD2810, F1240, G300362, G301316, 7553, DK58.015, DS2232L

View full details