Skip to product information
1 of 1

Brembo Brake Pad Set, disc brake to suit Honda, Nissan, Opel

Brembo Brake Pad Set, disc brake to suit Honda, Nissan, Opel

Regular price $169.00 AUD
Regular price $182.52 AUD Sale price $169.00 AUD
Sale Sold out
Taxes included. Shipping calculated at checkout.
Quantity

Brake Pad Set, disc brake, to suit Honda, Nissan, Opel, Vauxhall, Isuzu.

Brand: BREMBO

Manufacturer Part Number: P59020

OE / Genuine Part Numbers

The following OE / Genuine manufacturer part numbers are compatible with this item.

Manufacturer Part Number
HONDA 8970700790
ISUZU 897035257
ISUZU 8970352570
ISUZU 8970352571
ISUZU 897047526
ISUZU 8970475260
ISUZU 8970475261
ISUZU 897070079
ISUZU 8970700790
ISUZU 897113888
ISUZU 8971138880
ISUZU 8971317480
ISUZU 897175531
ISUZU 8971755310
ISUZU 897180525
ISUZU 8971805250
ISUZU 8971805251
ISUZU 897191014
ISUZU 8971910140
ISUZU 897206864
ISUZU 8972068640
ISUZU 897206866
ISUZU 8972068660
ISUZU 897206868
ISUZU 8972068680
ISUZU 897206869
ISUZU 8972068690
NISSAN AY040SZ001
OPEL 1605017
OPEL 1605848
OPEL 1605852
OPEL 1605913
OPEL 9192177
OPEL 93169002
OPEL 97113888
OPEL 97180525
VAUXHALL 97047526
Aftermarket Cross-Reference Part Numbers

The following aftermarket part numbers are commonly cross-referenced with this item.

Manufacturer Part Number
A.B.S. 36793
ADVICS J1N008
ADVICS SN828P
ADVICS SN886P
ADVICS SS828S
AISIN ASN139
AISIN J1N008
AISIN SN828P
AISIN SN886P
AISIN SS828S
AISIN BPOP1900
AKEBONO ACT579
AKEBONO AN386WK
AKEBONO AN386WKE
AKEBONO ISD579
AKRON-MALÒ 1050313
APEC PAD1036
APEC PAD1085
APEC PAD797
APEC PD3458
ASIMCO KD4201
ATE 605926
ATE 13046059262
AUGROS 55532006
BENDIX 510254
BENDIX 572348B
BENDIX Braking BPD1852
BLUE PRINT ADZ94209
BLUE PRINT ADZ94226
BLUE PRINT ADZ94215
BLUE PRINT ADZ94230
BORG & BECK BBP1485
BOSCH 0986505961
BOSCH 0986AB1948
BOSCH 0986AB2234
BOSCH 0986AB9165
BOSCH 0986TB2234
BOSCH BP177
BOSCH 0986424366
BOSCH 0986424442
BREMSI BP2580
Bendix DB1270
Bendix DB12704WD
Bendix DB1270GCT
Bendix DB1270HD
Brake ENGINEERING PA1030
Brake ENGINEERING PA1946
CAR PNT565
CAR PNT856
CHAMPION 572348CH
CIFAM 8223570
COMLINE ADB3229
COMLINE CBP3229
DANAHER ADP0569
DANAHER ADP056901
DANAHER ADP1155
DANAHER DBP964
DANAHER DBP9641
DELPHI LP964
DON PCP1267
EBC Brakes DP6973
EBC Brakes DP9732
EUROBRAKE 5502223621
EUROREPAR 1673898980
EUROREPAR 1681269680
FERODO FSL1015
FERODO FDB1015
FOMAR Friction FO621781
FREMAX FBP0978
FTE 9001408
FTE 9010170
FTE BL1398A2
GALFER B1G10210772
GIRLING 6111869
GIRLING 6131629
HELLA PAGID 355016611
HELLA PAGID 355027341
HELLA PAGID 355034921
HELLA PAGID 8DB355027341
HELLA PAGID 8DB355034921
HELLA PAGID 8DB355016611
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3609009
Hi-Q SP1267
ICER 140990
INTIMA MD4031M
INTIMA MD4042M
JAPANPARTS JPA999AF
JAPANPARTS PA903AF
JAPANPARTS PA999AF
JURATEK JCP1015
JURID 572348J
KAVO PARTS BP3501
KAVO PARTS KBP3501
KAWE 042502
KAWE 042522
LPR 05P565
LPR 05P658
MAPCO 6542
MASTER-SPORT GERMANY 13046059262NSETMS
MAXGEAR 190581
METELLI 2203570
METZGER 1170352
MEYLE 0252184516W
MGA 456
MINTEX MDB81685
MINTEX MDB1685
MOTAQUIP LVXL756
NIPPARTS J3609009
NISSHINBO NP4001
NISSHINBO PF4258
NK 223621
NiBK PN0161
NiBK PN4258
OPEN PARTS BPA042522
OPTIMAL 9827
OPTIMAL BP09827
PAGID T3033
PAGID T3033N
QUINTON HAZELL 2894
QUINTON HAZELL BP791
R BRAKE RB0990
RAICAM RA06000
REMSA 042522
REMSA 042502
RHIAG 40598
ROADHOUSE 242522
ROADHOUSE 242502
STELLOX 436002BSX
STELLOX 436022SX
STOP 572348S
TEXTAR 2184501
TRISCAN 811024010
TRUSTING 3660
TRW GDB1186AT
TRW GDB1186DT
TRW GDB7596
TRW TXC0363
TRW GDB1186
TRW GDB3162
VALEO 540940
VALEO 598323
VALEO 670460
VALEO 598460
VALEO 598661
WAGNER QC579
WAGNER WBP21845A
WAGNER ZD579
WAGNER ZD579A
WOKING P525302
WOKING P525322
ZIMMERMANN 218451651
fri.tech. 3660
Other search terms (click to expand)

AY040SZ001, 8970700790, 1605017, 1605848, 1605852, 1605913, 9192177, 93169002, 97113888, 97180525, 97047526, 897035257, 8970352570, 8970352571, 897047526, 8970475260, 8970475261, 897070079, 8970700790, 897113888, 8971138880, 8971317480, 897175531, 8971755310, 897180525, 8971805250, 8971805251, 897191014, 8971910140, 897206864, 8972068640, 897206866, 8972068660, 897206868, 8972068680, 897206869, 8972068690, 36793, 1050313, 510254, 572348B, BBP1485, ADB3229, CBP3229, LP964, 1673898980, 1681269680, 042502, 042522, 6542, 13046059262NSETMS, 1170352, 0252184516W, 456, LVXL756, 223621, BPA042522, 9827, BP09827, 2894, BP791, 436002BSX, 436022SX, 811024010, GDB1186AT, GDB1186DT, GDB7596, PAD1036, PAD1085, PAD797, JPA999AF, PA903AF, PA999AF, BP3501, KBP3501, 190581, J3609009, ADZ94209, ADZ94226, ADZ94215

View full details