Skip to product information
1 of 1

Optimal F7-5042 Engine Mounting to suit Ford, Volvo

Optimal F7-5042 Engine Mounting to suit Ford, Volvo

Regular price $199.00 AUD
Regular price Sale price $199.00 AUD
Sale Sold out
Taxes included. Shipping calculated at checkout.
Quantity

F7-5042 Engine Mounting, to suit Ford, Volvo.

Brand: OPTIMAL

Special order - usually around 3-4 weeks. This item may be available sooner from a different manufacturer, give us a call or email our team and we can help you find the right part faster.

OE / Genuine Part Numbers

The following OE / Genuine manufacturer part numbers are compatible with this item.

Manufacturer Part Number
FORD 1306038
FORD 1345658
FORD 1430067
FORD 1568052
FORD 1677276
FORD 1811464
FORD 3M516F012CE
FORD 3M516F012CF
FORD 3M516F012CG
FORD 3M516F012CH
FORD 3M516F012CJ
FORD BV616F012CB
VOLVO 30636870
VOLVO 30723563
VOLVO 30776228
VOLVO 30776288
VOLVO 31277670
VOLVO 31316449
VOLVO 31401701
Aftermarket Cross-Reference Part Numbers

The following aftermarket part numbers are commonly cross-referenced with this item.

Manufacturer Part Number
CORTECO 49368367
FEBEST FM-CB4RH
FEBEST FM-CB4ZTRH
FEBI BILSTEIN 44550
GATES ETM1413
GSP 532736
GSP 514749
MAPCO 36653
MEYLE 7140300018
NK 59725003
ORIGINAL IMPERIUM 37777
ORIGINAL IMPERIUM 37136
STARLINE SM 0949
SWAG 50 94 4550
TRISCAN 8505 10105
VAICO V25-0706
Other search terms (click to expand)

30636870, 30723563, 30776228, 30776288, 31277670, 31316449, 31401701, 1306038, 1345658, 1430067, 1568052, 1677276, 1811464, 3M516F012CE, 3M516F012CF, 3M516F012CG, 3M516F012CH, 3M516F012CJ, BV616F012CB, 49368367, 44550, 532736, 514749, 36653, 7140300018, 59725003, 37777, 37136, SM 0949, 50 94 4550, 8505 10105, V25-0706, FM-CB4RH, FM-CB4ZTRH, ETM1413

View full details