Skip to product information
1 of 1

Optimal BS-0970C Brake Disc to suit Ford

Optimal BS-0970C Brake Disc to suit Ford

Regular price $179.00 AUD
Regular price $193.32 AUD Sale price $179.00 AUD
Sale Sold out
Taxes included. Shipping calculated at checkout.
Quantity

This product listing is for 1 (one) item.

BS-0970C Brake Disc, to suit Ford.

Brand: OPTIMAL

Special order - usually around 3-4 weeks. This item may be available sooner from a different manufacturer, give us a call or email our team and we can help you find the right part faster.

OE / Genuine Part Numbers

The following OE / Genuine manufacturer part numbers are compatible with this item.

Manufacturer Part Number
FORD 1595875
FORD 1619053
FORD 1619054
FORD 1629482
FORD 1644844
FORD 1644845
FORD 5022659
FORD 5022660
FORD 5022948
FORD 5023573
FORD 6077974
FORD 6133549
FORD 6133550
FORD 6134507
FORD 6158202
FORD 6158204
FORD 6158210
FORD 6158211
FORD 6168211
Aftermarket Cross-Reference Part Numbers

The following aftermarket part numbers are commonly cross-referenced with this item.

Manufacturer Part Number
A.B.S. 15728OE
A.B.S. 15728
ACDelco AC2397D
ATE 24.0124-0112.1
BARUM BAR24112
BENDIX 561373B
BOSCH 0 986 479 836
BOSCH 0 986 478 148
BRECO BS 8245
BREMBO 09.4914.30
BREMBO 09.4914.34
DELPHI BG2367
FEBI BILSTEIN 03167
FERODO DDF183-1
FERODO DDF1831
FERODO DDF887-1
FERODO DDF183
FIRST LINE FBD177
FTE BS3236
HELLA 8DD 355 100-531
ICER 78BD10642
ICER 78BD48442
JURID 561373J
JURID 561373JC
LEMFÖRDER 1164301
LPR F1251V
MAGNETI MARELLI 353611721240
MAPCO 15725
METELLI 230073
METZGER AUTOTEILE 20354E
MEYLE 7155217006
MINTEX MDC0392
MINTEX MDC392
MOTAQUIP VDD212
NAPA PBD8048
National NBD0002
PAGID 51020
PEX 140183
QUINTON HAZELL BDC3236
RAMEDER T0620255
REMSA 609710
RHIAG 10539394
ROADHOUSE 6097.10
STARLINE PB 2005
TEXTAR 92022900
TRW DF1649
VAICO V25-80003
VALEO 186159
ZIMMERMANN 250.1321.00
Other search terms (click to expand)

1595875, 1619053, 1619054, 1629482, 1644844, 1644845, 5022659, 5022660, 5022948, 5023573, 6077974, 6133549, 6133550, 6134507, 6158202, 6158204, 6158210, 6158211, 6168211, 15728OE, 15728, 24.0124-0112.1, 0 986 479 836, 0 986 478 148, 09.4914.30, 09.4914.34, DDF183-1, DDF1831, DDF887-1, FBD177, 8DD 355 100-531, 78BD10642, 78BD48442, MDC0392, MDC392, VDD212, 609710, 6097.10, 92022900, DF1649, BG2367, 353611721240, 230073, 7155217006, 51020, V25-80003, 186159, 250.1321.00, 561373B, BS3236, 561373J, 561373JC, F1251V, BDC3236, AC2397D, NBD0002, 03167, 1164301, 140183, 10539394, PB 2005, PBD8048, 15725, BAR24112, BS 8245, T0620255, 20354E

View full details