Skip to product information
1 of 1

Metzger 2250528 Fuel Feed Unit to suit Ford, Volvo

Metzger 2250528 Fuel Feed Unit to suit Ford, Volvo

Regular price $269.00 AUD
Regular price Sale price $269.00 AUD
Sale Sold out
Taxes included. Shipping calculated at checkout.
Quantity

2250528 Fuel Feed Unit, to suit Ford, Volvo.

Brand: METZGER

OE / Genuine Part Numbers

The following OE / Genuine manufacturer part numbers are compatible with this item.

Manufacturer Part Number
FORD 1686239
FORD 1754929
FORD 1835374
FORD 1847786
FORD 2071710
FORD BV61-9H307-JA
FORD BV61-9H307-JB
FORD BV61-9H307-JC
FORD BV61-9H307-JD
FORD BV61-9H307-JE
VOLVO 31321091
Aftermarket Cross-Reference Part Numbers

The following aftermarket part numbers are commonly cross-referenced with this item.

Manufacturer Part Number
ASTEMO-HITACHI 133506
ASTEMO-HITACHI 2503506
BOSCH 0 580 200 064
BOSCH 0 580 200 493
CSV electronic parts CBA7890
DELPHI FG2007-17B1
DELPHI FG2007-12B1
DIPASPORT GACC605BSCN
ELTA AUTOMOTIVE EF4170
ELTA AUTOMOTIVE XFP8956
ERA 775489
ERA 775489A
FISPA 72890
FISPA 72890A2
GEBE 9 6164 1
GECO FM72139A
HELLA 8TF 358 146-131
INTERMOTOR 39579
ITN 05-K0184
LEMARK LFP761
LUCAS FDB5624
MAPCO 22781
MEAT & DORIA 77523
MEAT & DORIA 77523E
MESSMER 775489
MESSMER 775489A
PATRON PFP487
PIERBURG 7.03794.30.0
SIDAT 72890
SIDAT 72890A2
STARTVOLT SFM 1003
WE PARTS 320900771
WE PARTS 320901328
WILMINK GROUP WG1407886
WILMINK GROUP WG1778779
WILMINK GROUP WG1796804
WILMINK GROUP WG2042714
WILMINK GROUP WG2157706
Other search terms (click to expand)

1686239, 1754929, 1835374, 1847786, 2071710, BV61-9H307-JA, BV61-9H307-JB, BV61-9H307-JC, BV61-9H307-JD, BV61-9H307-JE, 31321091, 0 580 200 064, 0 580 200 493, 8TF 358 146-131, FG2007-17B1, FG2007-12B1, EF4170, XFP8956, FDB5624, 77523, 77523E, PFP487, 320900771, 320901328, WG1407886, WG1778779, WG1796804, 05-K0184, 22781, 775489, 775489A, CBA7890, 72890, 72890A2, 72890, 72890A2, 9 6164 1, FM72139A, 775489, 775489A, 39579, SFM 1003, GACC605BSCN, 7.03794.30.0, LFP761, 133506, 2503506

View full details