Skip to product information
1 of 1

Meat & Doria K18050R Compressor, air conditioning to suit Ford

Meat & Doria K18050R Compressor, air conditioning to suit Ford

Regular price $1,099.00 AUD
Regular price Sale price $1,099.00 AUD
Sale Sold out
Taxes included. Shipping calculated at checkout.
Quantity

K18050R Compressor, air conditioning, to suit Ford.

Brand: MEAT & DORIA

OE / Genuine Part Numbers

The following OE / Genuine manufacturer part numbers are compatible with this item.

Manufacturer Part Number
FORD 1476182
FORD 1479820
FORD 1547513
FORD 1556076
FORD 1572416
FORD 1681193
FORD 1811105
FORD 6S6H19D629AA
FORD 6S6H19D629AB
FORD 6S6H19D629AC
FORD 8S6119D629AA
FORD 8S6119D629AB
FORD 8S6119D629AC
FORD RE8V5119D629AE
Aftermarket Cross-Reference Part Numbers

The following aftermarket part numbers are commonly cross-referenced with this item.

Manufacturer Part Number
BEHR 8FK 351 334-081
BEHR HELLA SERVICE 8FK 351 334-081
BEHR HELLA SERVICE 8FK 366 201-281
BEHR HELLA SERVICE 8FK 366 201-581
BOSCH 1 986 AD1 047
BOSCH 1 986 AD1 255
CASCO CAC72025AS
DIPASPORT ARC093CTRN
DIPASPORT ARC093NSSN
ELSTOCK 51-0478
ESEN SKV 84SKV058
FISPA 1.8050R
FRIGAIR 920.60756
FRIGAIR 940.60759
HELLA 8FK 351 334-081
HELLA 8FK 366 201-281
HELLA 8FK 366 201-581
HOFFER K18050R
MAHLE ACP 22 000S
NISSENS 89358
NRF 32199
SIDAT 1.8050R
VISTEON 10-160-01045
WE PARTS K18050R
Other search terms (click to expand)

1476182, 1479820, 1547513, 1556076, 1572416, 1681193, 1811105, 6S6H19D629AA, 6S6H19D629AB, 6S6H19D629AC, 8S6119D629AA, 8S6119D629AB, 8S6119D629AC, RE8V5119D629AE, 84SKV058, ARC093CTRN, ARC093NSSN, 1 986 AD1 047, 1 986 AD1 255, CAC72025AS, 51-0478, 1.8050R, K18050R, ACP 22 000S, 1.8050R, K18050R, 8FK 351 334-081, 8FK 366 201-281, 8FK 366 201-581, 8FK 351 334-081, 8FK 366 201-281, 8FK 366 201-581, 32199, 920.60756, 940.60759, 89358, 10-160-01045, 8FK 351 334-081

View full details