Skip to product information
1 of 1

Maxgear 49-2046 Joint, propshaft to suit Ford, Nissan

Maxgear 49-2046 Joint, propshaft to suit Ford, Nissan

Regular price $89.00 AUD
Regular price $97.90 AUD Sale price $89.00 AUD
Sale Sold out
Taxes included. Shipping calculated at checkout.
Quantity

49-2046 Joint, propshaft, to suit Ford, Nissan.

Brand: MAXGEAR

OE / Genuine Part Numbers

The following OE / Genuine manufacturer part numbers are compatible with this item.

Manufacturer Part Number
FORD 15634970
FORD 1835511
FORD 1C15-4635-DA
FORD 4791941
NISSAN 37125-44025
NISSAN 37125-85425
NISSAN 37125-85460
NISSAN 37125-85461
NISSAN 37126-44000
NISSAN 37126-7S025
NISSAN 37126-7S026
NISSAN 37126-85460
Aftermarket Cross-Reference Part Numbers

The following aftermarket part numbers are commonly cross-referenced with this item.

Manufacturer Part Number
ACDelco 45U0103
FEBEST ASN-A60R
GENERAL MOTORS 00374246
GENERAL MOTORS 03847933
GENERAL MOTORS 03889696
GENERAL MOTORS 03979617
GENERAL MOTORS 07834387
GENERAL MOTORS 12471503
GENERAL MOTORS 12522048
GENERAL MOTORS 14067677
GENERAL MOTORS 26046466
GENERAL MOTORS 26049843
GENERAL MOTORS 88964507
GENERAL MOTORS 89029285
GENERAL MOTORS 89059111
GM 00374246
GM 03847933
GM 03889696
GM 03979617
GM 07834387
GM 12471503
GM 12522048
GM 14067677
GM 26046466
GM 26049843
GM 88964507
GM 89029285
GM 89059111
GMB GUN-30
Other search terms (click to expand)

15634970, 1835511, 1C15-4635-DA, 4791941, 37125-44025, 37125-85425, 37125-85460, 37125-85461, 37126-44000, 37126-7S025, 37126-7S026, 37126-85460, 45U0103, ASN-A60R, 00374246, 03847933, 03889696, GUN-30, 00374246, 03847933, 03889696

View full details