Skip to product information
1 of 1

Lucas Alternator to suit Nissan, Renault, Opel

Lucas Alternator to suit Nissan, Renault, Opel

Regular price $609.00 AUD
Regular price Sale price $609.00 AUD
Sale Sold out
Taxes included. Shipping calculated at checkout.
Quantity

Alternator, to suit Nissan, Renault, Opel, Vauxhall.

Brand: LUCAS

Manufacturer Part Number: LRA02369

OE / Genuine Part Numbers

The following OE / Genuine manufacturer part numbers are compatible with this item.

Manufacturer Part Number
NISSAN 23100-00QA5
OPEL 1202461
OPEL 4434148
OPEL 93198274
OPEL 95519896
RENAULT 7711135519
RENAULT 7711135545
RENAULT 8200175210
RENAULT 8200262462
RENAULT 8200660020
RENAULT 8200692869
VAUXHALL 93198274
VAUXHALL 95519896
Aftermarket Cross-Reference Part Numbers

The following aftermarket part numbers are commonly cross-referenced with this item.

Manufacturer Part Number
AS-PL A0164
ATL Autotechnik L46250
ATL Autotechnik L47370
BOSCH 0124525043
BOSCH 0124525049
BOSCH 0124525132
BOSCH 0124525135
BOSCH 0124525532
BOSCH 0124525535
BOSCH 0986046250
BOSCH 0986047370
BV PSH 575.590.150.010
BV PSH 575.590.150.018
BV PSH 575.590.150.280
CASCO CAL10316AS
CASCO CAL10316RS
CEVAM 4684
DELCO REMY RAA27361
DELCO REMY DRB6250
DENSO 63731824010
DRI 2303031502
ELSTOCK 28-4876
ERA 210567
ERA 210567A
EUROTEC 12046250
EUROTEC 12047370
FRIESEN 9046250
GENERAL MOTORS 93198274
GENERAL MOTORS 95519896
HC-Cargo 114122
HELLA 8EL 012 429-321
HELLA 8EL738214-001
HOLGER CRISTIANSEN CA1824IR
LUCAS ELECTRICAL LRA2369
MAGNETI MARELLI MQA1824
MAGNETI MARELLI 063731824010
MAGNETI MARELLI 944390462500
MAHLE MG 7
NK 4810003
PowerMax 89212653
PowerMax 9212653
QUINTON HAZELL QRA1332
RE-EX 501-02462
SOVEREIGN SB113
TMI AL02462
VALEO 440061
VALEO 440067
VALEO 443283
VALEO 747048
WAI 23369N
Other search terms (click to expand)

1202461, 4434148, 93198274, 95519896, 93198274, 95519896, 7711135519, 7711135545, 8200175210, 8200262462, 8200660020, 8200692869, 23100-00QA5, 0124525043, 0124525049, 0124525132, 8EL 012 429-321, 8EL738214-001, 4810003, MQA1824, 063731824010, 944390462500, 440061, 440067, 443283, QRA1332, LRA2369, MG 7, RAA27361, DRB6250, 63731824010, 2303031502, 28-4876, 9046250, AL02462, 501-02462, 93198274, 95519896, 210567, 210567A, CAL10316AS, CAL10316RS, A0164, 114122, 89212653, 9212653, 23369N, 575.590.150.010, 575.590.150.018, 575.590.150.280, 4684, 12046250, 12047370, L46250, L47370, CA1824IR, SB113

View full details