Skip to product information
1 of 1

Delphi Brake Pad Set, disc brake to suit Opel, Vauxhall, Isuzu

Delphi Brake Pad Set, disc brake to suit Opel, Vauxhall, Isuzu

Regular price $109.00 AUD
Regular price Sale price $109.00 AUD
Sale Sold out
Taxes included. Shipping calculated at checkout.
Quantity

Brake Pad Set, disc brake, to suit Opel, Vauxhall, Isuzu.

Brand: DELPHI

Manufacturer Part Number: LP964

OE / Genuine Part Numbers

The following OE / Genuine manufacturer part numbers are compatible with this item.

Manufacturer Part Number
ISUZU 8-97047526-0
ISUZU 8-97047526-1
ISUZU 8970352571
ISUZU 8971138880
ISUZU 8971805250
ISUZU 8971805251
ISUZU 8972068690
ISUZU 97047526
OPEL 1605017
OPEL 1605848
OPEL 1605852
OPEL 1605913
OPEL 1605917
OPEL 9192177
OPEL 93169002
OPEL 97047526
OPEL 97113888
OPEL 97180525
VAUXHALL 9192177
VAUXHALL 93169002
VAUXHALL 97047526
VAUXHALL 97070079
VAUXHALL 97113888
VAUXHALL 97131748
VAUXHALL 97180525
Aftermarket Cross-Reference Part Numbers

The following aftermarket part numbers are commonly cross-referenced with this item.

Manufacturer Part Number
A.B.S. 36793
ACDelco AC621781D
AKEBONO AN-386WK
APEC PAD1036
APEC PAD1085
APEC PAD797
ATE-CN 13-0460-5926-2-02
ATE-CN 13.0460-5926.2
ATE-CN 21845
ATE-CN 605926
BENDIX 572348
BENDIX 572348B
BENDIX 573066
BENDIX 573066B
BLUE PRINT ADZ94215
BORG & BECK BBP1485
BOSCH 0 986 AB2 406
BOSCH BP177
BOSCH 0 986 424 366
BREMBO P 59 020
Brake ENGINEERING PA1030
CIFAM 822-357-0
DON PCP1267
E.T.F. 12-0580
FERODO FSL1015
FERODO FVR1015
FERODO FDB1015
FIRST LINE FBP1293
FMSI-VERBAND 21845
FMSI-VERBAND 21846
FMSI-VERBAND 21847
FMSI-VERBAND 7459-D579
FMSI-VERBAND 7585-D579
FTE BL1398A2
GALFER 21077
GIRLING 6111869
GIRLING 6114369
GIRLING 6131629
HP (ZEBRA) 2894
ICER 140990
JURATEK JCP1015
JURID 572348J
KAGER 35-0610
KAVO PARTS BP-3501
KAVO PARTS KBP-3501
LPR 05P565
LPR 05P590
MAGNETI MARELLI 363702160617
MAGNETI MARELLI 363702161124
METELLI 22-0357-0
METZGER 1170352
MEYLE 025 218 4516
MEYLE W
MGA 456
MINTEX MDB1685
MK Kashiyama D4031M
MOTAQUIP VXL756
NAPA PBP7306
NECTO FD6665
NECTO FD6665A
NIPPARTS J3609009
NK 223621
PAGID T3033
PEX 7.387
PEX 7.387S
QUINTON HAZELL BLF1130
QUINTON HAZELL BLF791
QUINTON HAZELL BP791
REMSA 425.02
REMSA 425.22
ROADHOUSE 2425.22
ROADHOUSE 2425.02
ROULUNDS BRAKING 621781
ROULUNDS BRAKING 621786
STARLINE BD S387
TEXTAR 21845 165 0 5
TEXTAR 21845 165 0 5 T4047
TEXTAR 2184501
TRISCAN 8110 60001
TRUSTING 366.0
TRW GDB1186
TRW GDB3162
UNIPART GBP902AF
VAICO V40-8036
VALEO 540940
VALEO 597205
VALEO 597303
VALEO 598460
VALEO 598661
WOKING P5253.02
WOKING P5253.22
fri.tech. 366.0
Other search terms (click to expand)

1605017, 1605848, 1605852, 1605913, 1605917, 9192177, 93169002, 97047526, 97113888, 97180525, 9192177, 93169002, 97047526, 97070079, 97113888, 97131748, 97180525, 8-97047526-0, 8-97047526-1, 8970352571, 8971138880, 8971805250, 8971805251, 8972068690, 97047526, 36793, 572348, 572348B, 573066, BBP1485, FBP1293, 35-0610, 363702160617, 363702161124, 1170352, 025 218 4516, W, 456, VXL756, PBP7306, 223621, BLF1130, BLF791, BP791, BD S387, 8110 60001, GDB1186, GDB3162, PAD1036, PAD1085, PAD797, BP-3501, KBP-3501, ADZ94215, V40-8036, J3609009, 7.387, 7.387S, 0 986 AB2 406, BP177, 0 986 424 366, 540940, 597205, 597303, AC621781D, FSL1015, FVR1015, FDB1015, GBP902AF, 22-0357-0, PCP1267, MDB1685, T3033, 21845 165 0 5, 21845 165 0 5 T4047, 2184501, P 59 020, 140990, 572348J, 425.02

View full details