Skip to product information
1 of 1

Delphi Brake Pad Set, disc brake to suit Chevrolet, Daewoo

Delphi Brake Pad Set, disc brake to suit Chevrolet, Daewoo

Regular price $69.00 AUD
Regular price $75.90 AUD Sale price $69.00 AUD
Sale Sold out
Taxes included. Shipping calculated at checkout.
Quantity

Brake Pad Set, disc brake, to suit Chevrolet, Daewoo.

Brand: DELPHI

Manufacturer Part Number: LP1390

OE / Genuine Part Numbers

The following OE / Genuine manufacturer part numbers are compatible with this item.

Manufacturer Part Number
CHEVROLET 01110040240
CHEVROLET 96273708
CHEVROLET 96281945
CHEVROLET 96288629
CHEVROLET 96288630
CHEVROLET 96288631
CHEVROLET 96446175
CHEVROLET 96446176
CHEVROLET 96596770
DAEWOO 96273708
DAEWOO 96281945
DAEWOO 96316582
DAEWOO S4510004
Aftermarket Cross-Reference Part Numbers

The following aftermarket part numbers are commonly cross-referenced with this item.

Manufacturer Part Number
A.B.S. 37139
APEC PAD1038
APEC PD3319
ASHIKA 50-W0-004
ATE-CN 13-0460-5996-2-02
ATE-CN 13.0460-5996.2
ATE-CN 23241
ATE-CN 605996
BAOJUN (SGMW) 24558836
BARUM BA2123
BENDIX 572407
BENDIX 572407B
BLUE PRINT ADG04235
BLUE PRINT ADG04268
BORG & BECK BBP1649
BOSCH 0 986 495 224
BOSCH 0 986 AB1 241
BOSCH BP270
BOSCH 0 986 424 512
BREMBO P15006N
BREMBO P 15 006
Brake ENGINEERING PA1192
CIFAM 822-293-0
COMLINE ADB0486
COMLINE CBP0486
DON PCP1144
E.T.F. 12-0804
FERODO FDB1337
FERODO FSL1337
FMSI-VERBAND 23241
FSO 96273708
FTE BL1706A1
GALFER 21148
GIRLING 6131959
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3600909
HP (ZEBRA) 7117
ICER 181262
JAPANPARTS PA-W04AF
JURATEK JCP1337
JURID 572402J
KAGER 35-0099
KAVO PARTS BP-1004
KAVO PARTS KBP-1002
LPR 05P693
MAGNETI MARELLI 363702161051
METELLI 22-0293-0
METZGER 1170354
MGA 482
MINTEX MDB1941
MOTAQUIP VXL260
NAPA PBP7135
NECTO FD6818
NECTO FD6818A
NECTO FD6818E
NK 225004
PAGID T3093
PEX 7.557
QUINTON HAZELL BP1114
REMSA 696.00
ROADHOUSE 2696.00
ROULUNDS BRAKING 642281
ROULUNDS BRAKING 642286
SCT - MANNOL SP 213
STARLINE BD S134
TEXTAR 23241 165 0 4 T4067
TEXTAR 2324102
TRUSTING 302.0
TRW GDB3195
UNIPART GBP1243AF
VALEO 597306
VALEO 598316
WOKING P7963.00
WULING (SGMW) 24558836
fri.tech. 302.0
Other search terms (click to expand)

01110040240, 96273708, 96281945, 96288629, 96288630, 96288631, 96446175, 96446176, 96596770, 96273708, 96281945, 96316582, S4510004, 37139, 572407, 572407B, BBP1649, ADB0486, CBP0486, 35-0099, 363702161051, 1170354, 482, VXL260, PBP7135, 225004, BP1114, BD S134, GDB3195, PAD1038, PD3319, 50-W0-004, PA-W04AF, BP-1004, KBP-1002, J3600909, ADG04235, ADG04268, 7.557, 0 986 495 224, 0 986 AB1 241, BP270, 597306, 598316, FDB1337, FSL1337, GBP1243AF, 22-0293-0, PCP1144, MDB1941, T3093, 23241 165 0 4 T4067, 2324102, BA2123, P15006N, P 15 006, 181262, 572402J, 696.00, 302.0, 23241, BL1706A1, 21148, 05P693, FD6818, FD6818A, FD6818E, 2696.00, 642281, 642286, 6131959, 302.0, P7963.00, PA1192, 12-0804, 822-293-0, JCP1337, SP 213, 7117, 13-0460-5996-2-02

View full details