Skip to product information
1 of 1

Japko 920304 Clutch Kit to suit Ford, Westlake

Japko 920304 Clutch Kit to suit Ford, Westlake

Regular price $739.00 AUD
Regular price Sale price $739.00 AUD
Sale Sold out
Taxes included. Shipping calculated at checkout.
Quantity

920304 Clutch Kit, to suit Ford, Westlake.

Brand: JAPKO

Special order - usually around 3-4 weeks. This item may be available sooner from a different manufacturer, give us a call or email our team and we can help you find the right part faster.

OE / Genuine Part Numbers

The following OE / Genuine manufacturer part numbers are compatible with this item.

Manufacturer Part Number
FORD 1309274
FORD 1331468
FORD 1354393
FORD 1378105
FORD 1502877
FORD 1526630
FORD 1678165
FORD 1772114
FORD 1811321
FORD 2T147540AA
FORD 2T147540AB
FORD 2T147540AD
FORD 2T147540AE
FORD 2T147540AG
FORD 2T147540AK
FORD 3S417C623BA
FORD 4434302
FORD 4502423
FORD 4510723
FORD 4520503
FORD 5091042
FORD RM2T147540AK
WESTLAKE WFD025CSC
Aftermarket Cross-Reference Part Numbers

The following aftermarket part numbers are commonly cross-referenced with this item.

Manufacturer Part Number
A.S.P. QualityTested KF0304JM
AISIN CKE-FO72R
ASHIKA 920304
BLUE PRINT ADF123089
EXEDY FMK2139
JAPANPARTS KF-0304
National CK978134
SACHS 3000 990 511
SACHS 3000990025
Schaeffler LuK 623 2976 33
VALEO 834016
Other search terms (click to expand)

1309274, 1331468, 1354393, 1378105, 1502877, 1526630, 1678165, 1772114, 1811321, 2T147540AA, 2T147540AB, 2T147540AD, 2T147540AE, 2T147540AG, 2T147540AK, 3S417C623BA, 4434302, 4502423, 4510723, 4520503, 5091042, RM2T147540AK, WFD025CSC, 920304, KF-0304, ADF123089, CKE-FO72R, 834016, FMK2139, 3000 990 511, 3000990025, 623 2976 33, CK978134, KF0304JM

View full details