Skip to product information
1 of 1

Herth+Buss Jakoparts J3303048 Brake Disc to suit Ford, Mazda

Herth+Buss Jakoparts J3303048 Brake Disc to suit Ford, Mazda

Regular price $179.00 AUD
Regular price $193.32 AUD Sale price $179.00 AUD
Sale Sold out
Taxes included. Shipping calculated at checkout.
Quantity

This product listing is for 1 (one) item.

J3303048 Brake Disc, to suit Ford, Mazda.

Brand: HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS

Special order - usually around 3-4 weeks. This item may be available sooner from a different manufacturer, give us a call or email our team and we can help you find the right part faster.

OE / Genuine Part Numbers

The following OE / Genuine manufacturer part numbers are compatible with this item.

Manufacturer Part Number
FORD 1023099
FORD 3395510
FORD 3898529
FORD 3958455
FORD 4146389
FORD 93PX-1125S-A
FORD EBT255
FORD F32Z-1125-A
FORD GA2Y-33-25X
FORD GA2Y-33-25XA
FORD YS8J-2C502-AA
MAZDA C00Y-33-25X
MAZDA F32Z-11-25A
MAZDA GA1Y-33-25X
MAZDA GA2Y-33-25X
MAZDA GA2Y-33-25XA
MAZDA GA3Y-33-25X
MAZDA GA4Y-33-25X
MAZDA GA4Y-33-25XA
MAZDA GA4Y-33-25XB
MAZDA GA4Y-33-25XC
MAZDA GA4Y-33-25XD
MAZDA GA4Y-33-25XE
MAZDA GA4Y-33-25XG
MAZDA GA4Y-33-25XH
MAZDA GA4Y-33-25XJ
MAZDA GA5Y-33-25X
MAZDA GA5Y-33-25XA
MAZDA GA5Y-33-25XB
MAZDA GA5Y-33-25XC
MAZDA GA5Y-33-25XD
MAZDA GA5Y-33-25XE
MAZDA GADY-33-25XE
Aftermarket Cross-Reference Part Numbers

The following aftermarket part numbers are commonly cross-referenced with this item.

Manufacturer Part Number
7 SEVEN PARTS SV03D0230
7 SEVEN PARTS SV03D0230IP
A.B.S. 09.5584.11
A.B.S. 16089 OE
A.B.S. 16089
A.I.C. Competition 53646
A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-44-024-1456
ABE C33048ABE
ACDelco AC2205D
ACKOJA A32-80001
ADRIAUTO GLBD0287
AKEBONO BN-0320
AKEBONO BN-0320E
AKRON-MALÒ 1110806
AP 24371
AP 24371 E
AP 24371 V
AP XENERGY X602217
APEC DSK524
ASHIKA 60-03-348
ASHIKA 60-03-348C
ASHUKI by Palidium M606-10
ATE 24.0324-0129.1
ATE 424129
ATE 24.0124-0129.1
BARUM BAR24129
BENDIX 520521
BENDIX Braking BDI521
BENDIX Braking BDS1786
BLUE PRINT ADM54341
BORG & BECK BBD4997
BOSCH 0 986 479 844
BOSCH 0 986 AB5 481
BOSCH 0 986 AB6 920
BOSCH 0 986 AB9 656
BOSCH 0 986 BB4 366
BOSCH F 026 A01 015
BOSCH 0 986 478 227
BOSCH 0 986 479 B25
BRAXIS AE0215
BRECK BR328VA100
BRECO BS 8059
BRECO BV 8059
BREMBO 09.5584.10
BREMBO 09.5584.11
BREMBO 09.5584.14
BREMSI CD6496V
BSF 11425V
BSG BSG 55-210-003
Brake ENGINEERING DI955281
CAR 142.937
CAR HPD 937
CHAMPION 561716CH
CIDAK CBD2387
CIFAM 800-347
COMLINE ADC0416V
COMLINE AND6487
DACO Germany 603240
DEEVO BD29080
DELPHI BG2779
DENCKERMANN B130114
DJ PARTS BD1052
DODA 1070100114
DON PCD12352
DYNAMATRIX DBD496
Dr!ve+ DP1010.11.0573
E.T.F. 19-3258
EBC Brakes D621
EBC Brakes GD621
EBC Brakes USR621
EUROBRAKE 5815203227
EUROBRAKE 5815313227
EUROREPAR 1618877280
EUROREPAR 1686345480
FARCOM 230794
FEBI BILSTEIN 10726
FENOX TB217511
FERODO DDF496-1
FERODO DDF496C-1
FERODO DDF496
FERODO DDF496C
FIRST LINE FBD502
FIT FR0171V
FLENNOR FB110060-C
FOMAR Friction FO 2205
FREMAX BD-3258
FTE 9072248
FTE 9082169
FTE BS3951
FTE BS3951B
G.U.D. GDB124129
GH GH-403212
GIRLING 6027041
GREEN LIGHT GLBD0287
HART 214 225
HELLA 8DD 355 103-221
HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 103-221
HERZOG GERMANY 50 1350
HP (ZEBRA) HP57437
Hi-Q SD4405
IAP QUALITY PARTS 709-11023
ICER 78BD3258
ICER 78BD3258 C
ICER 78BD3258-2
IJS GROUP 80-1789
IPS Parts IBT-1348
JAPANPARTS DI348JM
JAPANPARTS DI-348
JAPANPARTS DI-348C
JAPKO 60348
JAPKO 60348C
JP GROUP 1363102209
JP GROUP 3863101609
JP GROUP 3863101600
JPN 30H3025JPN
JURATEK FOR149
JURID 561716J-1
JURID 561716J
JURID 561716JC
KAGER 37-0147
KAISHIN CBR188
KAMOKA 103992
KAVO PARTS BR-4731
KAVO PARTS BR-4731-C
KAWE 6203 10
KBP 37761
LEMFÖRDER 19295 01
LPR M5701V
LPR M5701VR
LUCAS ELECTRICAL DF2704
LYNXAUTO BN-1068
MAGNETI MARELLI 360704030100
MAGNETI MARELLI 431602040760
MAGNETI MARELLI 600000087980
MAGNETI MARELLI J3303048
MAGNETI MARELLI PBD076
MANDO MBC035094
MAPCO 15530
MASTER-SPORT GERMANY 24-0124-0129-1-SET-MS
MASTER-SPORT GERMANY 24012401291-PCS-MS
MASTER-SPORT GERMANY 24012401291PR-PCS-MS
MAXGEAR 19-0713SPORT
MAXGEAR 19-0713
MAXGEAR 19-0713MAX
MAXTECH 853033.0000
MAXTECH 853033.0060
MAXTECH 853033.0080
MAXTECH 853033.6060
MAXTECH 853033.6880
MAXTECH 853033.6980
MDR MFD2348
METELLI 23-0347
METZGER AUTOTEILE 6110409
MEYLE 715 521 7028
MEYLE PD
MGA D1147
MILES K000152
MINTEX MDC666
MOTAQUIP LVBD547Z
MOTRIO 8550501860
Movelex M15908
NECTO WN844
NIPPARTS J3303048P
NIPPARTS J3303048
NISSHINBO ND5012
NK 203227
NK 313227
NPS M330A48
National NBD 521
NiBK RN1061
OPEN PARTS BDA1277.20
OPEN PARTS BDR1277.20
OPTIMAL BS-2030
OPTIMAL BS-2030C
OSSCA 01811
Oyodo 30H3025-OYO
PAGID 52015
PATRON PBD2704
PEMEBLA JAPDI-348
PEX 14.0280
PILENGA V511
PROFIT 5010-0496
PROTECHNIC PRD2136
QH Benelux 57437
QH Benelux 6203.10
QH Benelux BDC3951
QUARO QD8846
QUINTON HAZELL 140280
QUINTON HAZELL 3863101609
QUINTON HAZELL BDC3951
QUINTON HAZELL BS3951
R BRAKE 78RBD23258
RAICAM RD00389
RED-LINE 26MZ022
REMSA 6203.10
REMY RAD1393C
RIDEX 82B0221
ROADHOUSE 6203.10
ROTINGER RT 2076
ROTINGER RT 2076 T5
ROTINGER RT 2076-GL
ROTINGER RT 2076-GL T3
ROTINGER RT 2076-GL T5
ROTINGER RT 2076-GL T6
ROTINGER RT 2076-GL T9
SAKURA 604-30-3600
SAMKO M5701V
SAMKO M5701VR
SIGMAUTO DBA496V
SIMER D2217
SKF VKBD 80518 V2
SOLID AUTO (UK) M206027
ST-TEMPLIN 0311021880
ST-TEMPLIN 53.110.21880
ST-TEMPLIN 53.111.21880
STARLINE PB2076C
STARMANN TS-1174
STELLOX 6020-3227V-SX
SWAG 83 91 0726
Seiken 550-20006
Stark SKBD-0020225
Stark SKBK-1090057
TEXTAR 92062003
TEXTAR 92062000
TEXTAR 98200 0620 0 1
TOMEX Brakes TX 70-70
TRISCAN 8120 50119
TRISCAN 8120 50119C
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 18.35.114
TRUSTING DF302
TRW DF2704
Technika 755602
UNIPART UGCGBD746
VAICO V32-80001
VALEO 186457
VALEO 673378
VEMA 98270
VILLAR 628.1353
WAGNER WGR0496-1
WOKING D6203.10
WXQP 40238
WXQP 42927
ZEKKERT BS-5149
View full details