Skip to product information
1 of 1

Hengst Filter Fuel filter to suit Ford, BMW, Hyundai

Hengst Filter Fuel filter to suit Ford, BMW, Hyundai

Regular price $59.00 AUD
Regular price $64.90 AUD Sale price $59.00 AUD
Sale Sold out
Taxes included. Shipping calculated at checkout.
Quantity

Fuel filter, to suit Ford, BMW, Hyundai, Fiat, Case, Iveco, Jcb, Massey Ferguson, New Holland, Renault, Volvo, Caterpillar, Claas, Cummins, Deutz, Deutz-Fahr, Fendt, Fiat-Hitachi, Fiatallis, Freightliner, Komatsu, Lamborghini, Liebherr, Linde, Man, Manitou, Renault Trucks, Scania, VAG, Volvo Penta.

Brand: HENGST FILTER

Manufacturer Part Number: H60WK01

OE / Genuine Part Numbers

The following OE / Genuine manufacturer part numbers are compatible with this item.

Manufacturer Part Number
FORD 5 004 780
FORD 6 106 753
FORD 9 613 344
FORD 961 334
FORD BF8T9155DA
FORD E 5 HN 9 N 327 AA
FORD E5HN 9N 277 A
FORD V 88834
FORD 82PF9N327 AA
BMW 13 32 1 332 756
CASE A-077470
CASE A-774702-L
CASE G-150564
CATERPILLAR 311179
CATERPILLAR 5W-3394
CATERPILLAR 9 Y-4421
CATERPILLAR 9 Y-4516
CLAAS 0341772.0
CLAAS 0656501.0
CLAAS 656501.0
CLAAS CT6005000788
CUMMINS 3903640
CUMMINS 3931065
DEUTZ 116 0243
DEUTZ 116 1582
DEUTZ 117 4423
DEUTZ 1215 3158
DEUTZ 190 2124
DEUTZ 216 1582
DEUTZ Q 1 H 4117
DEUTZ W 1 H 4117
DEUTZ-FAHR 0117 4423
DEUTZ-FAHR 0118 1917
FENDT F 100.001.160.243
FENDT F 181.200.060.030
FENDT X 810.190.140
FIAT 61142397
FIAT 61144392
FIAT 61674455
FIAT 7110301
FIAT 75208272
FIAT 8123679
FIAT-HITACHI 75208272
FIATALLIS 75208272
FREIGHTLINER ABP
FREIGHTLINER N10G-FF5018
HYUNDAI 11E17-0010
HYUNDAI 39036-40
HYUNDAI YUBP-00224
IVECO 0116 0243
IVECO 0190 2134
IVECO 0193 0820
IVECO 0476 4693
IVECO 0812 3679
IVECO 190 2134
IVECO 190 8312
IVECO 193 0820
IVECO 420 74972
IVECO 476 4693
IVECO 611 42392
JCB 02910155A
JCB 2910155
JCB 2910155A
KOMATSU 673-271-6110
KOMATSU 674-201-3790
LAMBORGHINI 2.4319.500.1
LIEBHERR 510 61 69
LIEBHERR 550 28 96
LIEBHERR 700 12 61
LINDE 0 116 0243
LINDE 000 983 1622
LINDE 016 000 000 3 001
LINDE 016 000 0003
MAN 51.12503-0012
MAN 81.12503-0035
MANITOU 1 160 243
MANITOU 137 147
MANITOU 473 729
MANITOU C 4741 2 P56
MASSEY FERGUSON 1 076 749 M1
MASSEY FERGUSON 2 862 361
MASSEY FERGUSON 2 862 361 M1
MASSEY FERGUSON 2 871 513 M1
MASSEY FERGUSON 2 871 513 M2
MASSEY FERGUSON 286 634 M1
MASSEY FERGUSON 597 281 88
NEW HOLLAND V88834
RENAULT 60 05 000 788
RENAULT 77 01 015 820
RENAULT TRUCKS 00 00 150 564
RENAULT TRUCKS 50 00 806 336
RENAULT TRUCKS 77 01 015 820
RENAULT TRUCKS 77 01 015 830
SCANIA 524 762
VAG 2RK 127 177 A
VOLVO 142139393
VOLVO 142440437
VOLVO 243004
VOLVO 3825133
VOLVO 6889135
VOLVO PENTA 3825133
Aftermarket Cross-Reference Part Numbers

The following aftermarket part numbers are commonly cross-referenced with this item.

Manufacturer Part Number
A.P. APF 3197 A
ACDelco TP 943
ACDelco TP1067
ACDelco XD 25
ALBARET G 01 505 64
ALCO FILTER SP821
ALLIS-CHALMERS 61142392
ALLIS-CHALMERS 72501530
ARMAFILT GO-79
ARMAFILT 120.26
ARMAFILT 120.5
ASAS SP 430 M
ASAS SP1432M
ATLAS COPCO 0116 0243
ATLAS COPCO 1162 4300
ATLAS COPCO 1310 0322-44
ATLAS COPCO 9709 0005-20
ATLAS COPCO 9721 0337
ATLAS WEYHAUSEN 362972
ATLAS WEYHAUSEN 371291
ATLAS WEYHAUSEN 441923
AUWÄRTER 983.614
BALDWIN BF-993
BALDWIN BF7524
BALDWIN BF782
BALDWIN BF788
BALDWIN BF988
BOMAG 057 117 29
BOMAG 057 117 30
BOMAG 317 802 05
BOMAG 317 802 18
BOMAG 846 080 161
BOSCH 0 986 450 731
BOSCH 1 457 434 057
BOSCH 1 457 434 062
BOSCH 1 457 434 068
BOSCH 1 457 434 072
BOSCH 1 457 434 073
BOSCH 1 457 434 190
BOSCH 4 073
BOSCH 9 455 160 352
BOSCH N 4050
BOSCH N 4432
BOSCH 1 457 434 050
BOSCH 1 457 434 154
BOSCH 1 457 434 165
BOSCH 1 457 434 432
CAV 494
CAV 7111
CAV 7176
CHAMP FP586-F
CHAMPION 36845
CLARK 411 1378
CLEAN FILTERS DN 256
COLES 876 7113
COOPERS AZF003
COOPERS AZF300
COOPERS AZF830
CROSLAND 5035
CROSLAND 5094
CROSLAND 658
CoopersFiaam FT4802
DELPHI HDF 762
DEMAG 055 002 74
DEMAG 114 811 86
DEMAG 206 091 40
DEMAG 901 624
DEMAG 901 624 00
DONALDSON FFP550934
DONALDSON FFP553004
DONALDSON P779379
DONALDSON P779451
DONALDSON P550440
DONALDSON P550943
DONALDSON P553004
DONIT FILTER 43.21.07
DONIT FILTER 43.21.21
DYNAPAC 211031
DYNAPAC 212385
DYNAPAC 747 384
DYNAPAC 747 760
DYNAPAC 747 884
EVOBUS 8.329.000.049
EVOBUS 9.836.141.098
FAUN 4795-772
FIL FILTER ZP 3526 F
FILTRON AP 108
FILTRON 1
FILTRON PP 845
FILTRON 2
FILTROS TECFIL PSC73
FILTROS TECFIL 1
FLEETGUARD FF4013
FLEETGUARD FF5095
FLEETGUARD FF5018
FLEETGUARD FF5033
FLEETGUARD FF5052
FLEETGUARD FF5461
FRAD 36.18.05
FRAD 130
FRAM P4102
FRAM P4102A
FRAM P4102PL
FRAM P4102RP
FRAM P4473
FRAM P4688
FRAM P9368
FUCHS 000 73 660
GENERAL MOTORS 25012003
GENERAL MOTORS 7984867
GENERAL MOTORS 88915430
GIF GF 261
GUD FILTERS Z 75
GUELDNER 000 983 1622
GUELDNER 0116 0243
GUELDNER 016 000 0003
HAMM 1213202
HAMM 234 575.5018
HAMM 234575
HAMM 405 380 01
HANOMAG HENSCHEL 000 922 783
HANOMAG HENSCHEL 114 924 143
HANOMAG HENSCHEL 194 924 159
HANOMAG HENSCHEL 194 993 159
HANOMAG HENSCHEL 287 151 3M2
HANOMAG HENSCHEL 711 983 614
HANOMAG HENSCHEL 983 614
HATZ DIESEL 401 20 300
HATZ DIESEL 401 20 300.509
HOFFER 7690130
HOFFER 1
HY-MAC 270 0180
IHC 1 616 24
IHC 3 032 750
IHC 3 032 750 R1
INGERSOLL-RAND 3529 2366
INGERSOLL-RAND 3537 4677
INGERSOLL-RAND 4006 51052
INGERSOLL-RAND 5972 8188
INTERNATIONAL 1822529C1
IRMER + ELZE 028 107
KAELBLE 407 00 313
KANGNAM RBF-27
KANGNAM RBF-29
KNORR-BREMSE K117935
KNORR-BREMSE K117935N50
KOLBENSCHMIDT 002-FP
KOLBENSCHMIDT 002-FS
KRAMER 000 082 07 01
KRAMER 045 082 0001
KRAMER 450 820 01
LOMBARDINI 276.2175.046
LOMBARDINI 278.2175.35
LOSENHAUSEN 04999
LOSENHAUSEN 50341
LUBERFINER FP585-F
LUBERFINER FP586F
LUBERFINER LFF3521
LUCAS ELECTRICAL HDF 494
M-Filter MP 450
MAHLE AW 12
MAHLE AWK 12
MAHLE 1
MAHLE KC 113
MAHLE KC 6
MANN-FILTER WK 731
MANN-FILTER WK 731 (10)
MEAT & DORIA 4130
MEAT & DORIA 1
MECAFILTER ELG5506
MISFAT M307
MISFAT M358A
MONARK 30 789 154
MWM 6.0541.1
View full details