Skip to product information
1 of 1

Freccia DS16-1138 Drive Shaft to suit Ford, Fiat

Freccia DS16-1138 Drive Shaft to suit Ford, Fiat

Regular price $289.00 AUD
Regular price Sale price $289.00 AUD
Sale Sold out
Taxes included. Shipping calculated at checkout.
Quantity

DS16-1138 Drive Shaft, to suit Ford, Fiat.

Brand: FRECCIA

Special order - usually around 3-4 weeks. This item may be available sooner from a different manufacturer, give us a call or email our team and we can help you find the right part faster.

OE / Genuine Part Numbers

The following OE / Genuine manufacturer part numbers are compatible with this item.

Manufacturer Part Number
FORD 1541818
FORD 1835997
FORD 9S513B437AA
FORD DS513B437AA
FIAT 51787863
FIAT 51839649
FIAT 51902278
FIAT 51955481
FIAT 51956412
FIAT 52126660
FIAT 71797039
Aftermarket Cross-Reference Part Numbers

The following aftermarket part numbers are commonly cross-referenced with this item.

Manufacturer Part Number
BGA DS2212L
CIFAM 655-1295
FEBI BILSTEIN 182447
GSP 217101
METELLI 17-0834
SKF VKJC 2580
Other search terms (click to expand)

1541818, 1835997, 9S513B437AA, DS513B437AA, 51787863, 51839649, 51902278, 51955481, 51956412, 52126660, 71797039, 17-0834, 655-1295, 182447, 217101, VKJC 2580, DS2212L

View full details