Skip to product information
1 of 1

General Ricambi Steering Gear to suit Ford

General Ricambi Steering Gear to suit Ford

Regular price $1,389.00 AUD
Regular price Sale price $1,389.00 AUD
Sale Sold out
Taxes included. Shipping calculated at checkout.
Quantity

Steering Gear, to suit Ford.

Brand: GENERAL RICAMBI

Manufacturer Part Number: FO9033

OE / Genuine Part Numbers

The following OE / Genuine manufacturer part numbers are compatible with this item.

Manufacturer Part Number
FORD 1062127
FORD 1079350
FORD 1091471
FORD 1124082
FORD 1387195
FORD 1438059
FORD 1726907
FORD 1726908
FORD 34011767
FORD 3S413A500AA
FORD 5023570
FORD 5104751
FORD 6140559
FORD 6166285
FORD 6707420
FORD 83BB3503EC
FORD 87BB3503EB
FORD 87BB3503EC61984
FORD 91BB3503AA67074
FORD 91BB3503AB67580
FORD 98AG3A500AH
FORD 98AG3A500AK
FORD 98AG3A500AL
FORD 98AG3A500AM
FORD R87BB3503EC50
FORD RFXS4C3550AC
Aftermarket Cross-Reference Part Numbers

The following aftermarket part numbers are commonly cross-referenced with this item.

Manufacturer Part Number
DELCO REMY DSR782L
ELSTOCK 11-0143
ERA Benelux SR2782
LIZARTE 01.28.3200
LIZARTE 01.28.3202
LIZARTE 01.28.3205
SERCORE 13907
SPIDAN 51687
SPIDAN 52250
TRW JRP1203
TRW JRP138
WAT AFR025
WAT AFR038
WAT FR65
WAT FR94
WAT FR965
ZF 5962.000.037
Other search terms (click to expand)

1062127, 1079350, 1091471, 1124082, 1387195, 1438059, 1726907, 1726908, 34011767, 3S413A500AA, 5023570, 5104751, 6140559, 6166285, 6707420, 83BB3503EC, 87BB3503EB, 87BB3503EC61984, 91BB3503AA67074, 91BB3503AB67580, 98AG3A500AH, 98AG3A500AK, 98AG3A500AL, 98AG3A500AM, R87BB3503EC50, RFXS4C3550AC, JRP1203, JRP138, 51687, 52250, 11-0143, DSR782L, 13907, 5962.000.037, SR2782, 01.28.3200, 01.28.3202, 01.28.3205, AFR025, AFR038, FR65

View full details