Skip to product information
1 of 1

Fleetguard Fuel filter to suit Ford, Hyundai, Hitachi

Fleetguard Fuel filter to suit Ford, Hyundai, Hitachi

Regular price $59.00 AUD
Regular price $64.90 AUD Sale price $59.00 AUD
Sale Sold out
Taxes included. Shipping calculated at checkout.
Quantity

Fuel filter, to suit Ford, Hyundai, Hitachi, Iveco, Leyland, Massey Ferguson, New Holland, Volvo, Ammann, Caterpillar, Claas, Cummins, Deutz-Fahr, Fendt, Fiatagri, Gmc, Komatsu, Liebherr, Linde, Man, Manitou, Perkins, Renault Trucks, Samsung, Scania, Volvo Penta.

Brand: FLEETGUARD

Manufacturer Part Number: FF42000

Special order - usually around 3-4 weeks. This item may be available sooner from a different manufacturer, give us a call or email our team and we can help you find the right part faster.

OE / Genuine Part Numbers

The following OE / Genuine manufacturer part numbers are compatible with this item.

Manufacturer Part Number
FORD 9576P550440
FORD A780X9150AA
FORD BF8T9155DA
FORD E5HN9N277A
FORD V88834
AMMANN 49501000016
AMMANN ND090932
CATERPILLAR 5W3394
CATERPILLAR 814662
CATERPILLAR 9Y4421
CATERPILLAR 9Y4516
CLAAS 3417720
CLAAS 656501
CLAAS 6565010
CLAAS 6566010
CLAAS 665501
CUMMINS 3890707
CUMMINS 3903640
CUMMINS 3931063
CUMMINS 3931065
CUMMINS 3934763
CUMMINS 4440193
CUMMINS 4938729
CUMMINS 4990879
DEUTZ-FAHR 1182550
FENDT F100001160243
FENDT F119200060010
FENDT F181200060030
FIATAGRI 1930820
FIATAGRI 1930891
FIATAGRI 75208272
GMC 25011140
GMC 25011214
GMC 25011240
GMC 25012003
GMC 7984867
HITACHI F0122940
HYUNDAI 11E170010
HYUNDAI YUBP00224
IVECO 1160243
IVECO 1901133
IVECO 1902134
IVECO 1908312
IVECO 42074972
IVECO 4764693
IVECO 61142392
IVECO 8123679
KOMATSU 161624
KOMATSU 20701K1230
KOMATSU 21P01K1390
KOMATSU 2871513M
KOMATSU 5411316410
KOMATSU 6732716110
KOMATSU 6732716111
KOMATSU 6732716112
KOMATSU 6742013790
KOMATSU CUFF5052
LEYLAND 22L2251
LEYLAND ABU8550
LEYLAND CBU2155
LIEBHERR 10166012
LIEBHERR 5106169
LIEBHERR 5502896
LIEBHERR 595662505
LIEBHERR 7001261
LIEBHERR 7021295
LIEBHERR 7211170
LINDE 9831613V
LINDE 9831622
MAN 35A255017
MAN 51125030012
MAN 81125030035
MANITOU 137147
MANITOU 473729
MASSEY FERGUSON 1057951M1
MASSEY FERGUSON 1072419M1
MASSEY FERGUSON 1076749M1
MASSEY FERGUSON 194932159
MASSEY FERGUSON 2862361M1
MASSEY FERGUSON 2871513M1
MASSEY FERGUSON 2871513M2
MASSEY FERGUSON 3621280M1
NEW HOLLAND 276515
NEW HOLLAND 283119
NEW HOLLAND 73180723
NEW HOLLAND 75208272
NEW HOLLAND 83977315
PERKINS 26569054
RENAULT TRUCKS 22852800
RENAULT TRUCKS 4033156710
RENAULT TRUCKS 5000790570
RENAULT TRUCKS 5000790759
RENAULT TRUCKS 5000806336
RENAULT TRUCKS 5000814227
RENAULT TRUCKS 7701015820
RENAULT TRUCKS 7701017322
RENAULT TRUCKS 8701175600
SAMSUNG 991203640
SAMSUNG A774702L
SCANIA 181646
SCANIA 210970
SCANIA 326065
SCANIA 364624
SCANIA 457431326
VOLVO 11706667
VOLVO 241672
VOLVO 2416725
VOLVO 243004
VOLVO 2430049
VOLVO 2905052
VOLVO 36845
VOLVO 3931063
VOLVO 43924422
VOLVO 466987
VOLVO 4669873
VOLVO 4669875
VOLVO 47701701
VOLVO 7243004
VOLVO 72430044
VOLVO 72430049
VOLVO 79128732
VOLVO 79178732
VOLVO 8000250
VOLVO 9022854657
VOLVO 991203640
VOLVO V466987
VOLVO PENTA 21492771
VOLVO PENTA 3825133
VOLVO PENTA 38251336
VOLVO PENTA 829935
Aftermarket Cross-Reference Part Numbers

The following aftermarket part numbers are commonly cross-referenced with this item.

Manufacturer Part Number
ABG 1160243
AC TP1067
AC TP943
AC TP961
AC XD25
AGCO 70277540
AGCO 72501530
AGRALE 6005001063000
AGRALE 7006001098001
AGRALE 7006011098001
AGRALE 9455080100
AIR REFINER PF5018
ALLIS-CHALMERS 61142392
ALLIS-CHALMERS 61142397
ALLIS-CHALMERS 61674455
ALLIS-CHALMERS 99100083
ATLAS COPCO 1160243
ATLAS COPCO 11624300
ATLAS COPCO 1310032244
ATLAS COPCO 2914812100
ATLAS COPCO 3718002828
ATLAS COPCO 57743916
ATLAS COPCO 9709000520
ATLAS COPCO 9710040600
ATLAS COPCO 9712033700
ATLAS COPCO 97210337
ATLAS COPCO 9805007500
ATLAS COPCO 9807041500
ATLAS COPCO 9808001500
ATLAS WEYHAUSEN 362972
ATLAS WEYHAUSEN 371291
ATLAS WEYHAUSEN 441887
ATLAS WEYHAUSEN 441923
ATLAS WEYHAUSEN 4613418
BALDWIN BF7524
BALDWIN BF7689
BALDWIN BF782
BALDWIN BF788
BALDWIN BF7931
BALDWIN BF988
BALDWIN BF993
BENATI 1821101
BENATI 1821124
BENATI 1829101
BOMAG 31780205
BOMAG 31780218
BOMAG 31781260
BOMAG 5711729
BOMAG 5711730
BOMAG 5712817
BOSCH 1457434057
BOSCH 1457434062
BOSCH 1457434068
BOSCH 1457434072
BOSCH 1457434073
BOSCH 1457434120
BOSCH 1457434190
BOSCH 9451080190
BOSCH 9455080005
BOSCH 9455080010
BOSCH 9455160352
BOSCH 986450519
BOSCH 986450718
BOSCH 986450731
BOSCH F000KRN723
BOSCH 1457434050
BOSCH 1457434154
BOSCH 1457434180
CARQUEST 86124
CARQUEST 86358
CARQUEST 86358MP
CARQUEST 86777
CARRARO 41022
CHAMP 36845
CHAMP FP586F
CHAMP LFP943F
CHAMPION 36845
CLARK 1992367B
CLARK 4111378
CLARK 913557
COLES 8767113
COMPAIR 100004745
COOPERS AZF003
COOPERS AZF003FUEL
COOPERS AZF300
COOPERS AZF830
COOPERS FSM4118
COOPERS Z75
CROSLAND 5035
CROSLAND 658
DEMAG 11481186
DEMAG 20609140
DEMAG 500274
DEMAG 5500274
DIAMOND FD6221
DIAMOND FD8235
DITCH WITCH 195813
DONALDSON FFP550440
DONALDSON FFP550943
DONALDSON FFP553004
DONALDSON P172655
DONALDSON P779379
DONALDSON P779451
DONALDSON P550440
DONALDSON P550943
DONALDSON P553004
DYNAPAC 211031
DYNAPAC 212385
DYNAPAC 480916
DYNAPAC 747384
DYNAPAC 747760
DYNAPAC 900829
DYNAPAC 903939
DYNAPAC 925844
DYNAPAC 939581
Europart 9020000210
Europart 9025530040
Europart 9025530050
FAHR 1160243MZ
FAUN 1470394
FAUN 4134772
FAUN 4795772
FENWICK 8103084
FENWICK 9831622
FILTRON PP8452
FISPA FNE212
FISPA FNE315
FLXIBLE CORPORATION 97520500317
FRAD 361805130
FRAM P3711
FRAM P4102
FRAM P4102A
FRAM P4102RP
FRAM P4688
FRANKLIN 1507034
FUCHS 5411656493
GREGOIRE 170041
GROVE 9414100790
GROVE 9414100819
Guardian G033124
HAMM 1213202
HAMM 234575
HANOMAG 114924143
HANOMAG 194932159
HANOMAG 194993159
HANOMAG 711983614
View full details