Skip to product information
1 of 1

Ferodo Brake Pad Set, disc brake to suit Chevrolet, Daewoo

Ferodo Brake Pad Set, disc brake to suit Chevrolet, Daewoo

Regular price $99.00 AUD
Regular price $108.90 AUD Sale price $99.00 AUD
Sale Sold out
Taxes included. Shipping calculated at checkout.
Quantity

Brake Pad Set, disc brake, to suit Chevrolet, Daewoo.

Brand: FERODO

Manufacturer Part Number: FDB1337

OE / Genuine Part Numbers

The following OE / Genuine manufacturer part numbers are compatible with this item.

Manufacturer Part Number
CHEVROLET 96288629
CHEVROLET 96316582
CHEVROLET 96446175
CHEVROLET 96446176
DAEWOO 96273708
DAEWOO 96281945
DAEWOO 96316582
DAEWOO 96446176
DAEWOO S4510004
Aftermarket Cross-Reference Part Numbers

The following aftermarket part numbers are commonly cross-referenced with this item.

Manufacturer Part Number
A.B.S. 37139
ACDelco AC642281D
APEC PAD1038
APEC PD3319
ATE 13.0460-5996.2
BARUM BA2123
BENDIX 572402
BENDIX 572402B
BENDIX 572407
BENDIX Braking BPD1338
BLUE PRINT ADG04235
BLUE PRINT ADG04268
BOSCH 0 986 495 224
BOSCH 0 986 505 680
BOSCH 0 986 AB1 241
BOSCH 0 986 AB1 711
BOSCH 0 986 AB3 060
BOSCH 0 986 BB0 852
BOSCH 0 986 TB2 342
BOSCH 0 986 424 512
BREMBO P15006N
BREMBO P 15 006
Brake ENGINEERING PA1192
CHAMPION 572402CH
DELPHI LP1390
DON PCP1144
DURON DBP201337
FEBI BILSTEIN 16341
FSO 96273708
FTE BL1706A1
GALFER B1.G102-1148.2
GALFER B1G102-11482
GIRLING 6131959
HELLA PAGID 8DB 355 027-451
HELLA PAGID T3093
HELLA PAGID 8DB 355 017-021
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3600909
ICER 181262
INTERBRAKE DP11337
JAPANPARTS JPA-W04AF
JURATEK JCP1337
JURID 572402D
JURID 572402J-AS
JURID 572402J
LPR 05P693
MAGNETI MARELLI 363700203093
METELLI 22-0293-0
METELLI 2202930
METZGER 1170354
MGA 482
MINTEX MDB1941
NECTO FD6818A
NECTO FD6818N
NIPPARTS J3600909
NK 225004
National NP2065
OPTIMAL 10313
OPTIMAL BP-10313
PAGID T3093
REMSA ATE716
REMSA 0696.00
REMSA 069600
ROADHOUSE 2696
ROADHOUSE 2696.00
ROADHOUSE 269600
SAFELINE BRAKE PADS D3198
STOP 572402S
TEXTAR TX0044
TEXTAR 2324102
TRUSTING 302.0
TRUSTING 3020
TRW GDB3195
UNIPART GBP1243AF
VALEO 301316
VALEO 598316
WAGNER WBP23241A
WAGNER WX1321
WOKING P7963.00
ZIMMERMANN 23241.160.1
eicher 101520019
fri.tech. 302.0
Other search terms (click to expand)

96288629, 96316582, 96446175, 96446176, 96273708, 96281945, 96316582, 96446176, S4510004, 37139, 572402, 572402B, 572407, LP1390, 16341, 363700203093, 1170354, 482, 225004, 10313, BP-10313, GDB3195, PAD1038, PD3319, JPA-W04AF, J3600909, ADG04235, ADG04268, J3600909, 0 986 495 224, 0 986 505 680, 0 986 AB1 241, 301316, 598316, AC642281D, GBP1243AF, 22-0293-0, 2202930, PCP1144, MDB1941, T3093, TX0044, 2324102, 13.0460-5996.2, BA2123, P15006N, P 15 006, 8DB 355 027-451, T3093, 8DB 355 017-021, 181262, 572402D, 572402J-AS, 572402J, ATE716, 0696.00, 069600, 302.0, BL1706A1, B1.G102-1148.2, B1G102-11482, 05P693, FD6818A, FD6818N, 2696, 2696.00, 269600, 23241.160.1, 6131959, 302.0, 3020, P7963.00, PA1192, 572402CH, JCP1337, WBP23241A, WX1321, BPD1338, DBP201337, DP11337

View full details