Skip to product information
1 of 1

Ferodo Brake Caliper to suit Volvo

Ferodo Brake Caliper to suit Volvo

Regular price $599.00 AUD
Regular price Sale price $599.00 AUD
Sale Sold out
Taxes included. Shipping calculated at checkout.
Quantity

Brake Caliper, to suit Volvo.

Brand: FERODO

Manufacturer Part Number: FCL691223

Special order - usually around 3-4 weeks. This item may be available sooner from a different manufacturer, give us a call or email our team and we can help you find the right part faster.

OE / Genuine Part Numbers

The following OE / Genuine manufacturer part numbers are compatible with this item.

Manufacturer Part Number
VOLVO 1329640
VOLVO 1329640 5
VOLVO 13296405
VOLVO 1329642
VOLVO 13296421
VOLVO 271362
VOLVO 271362.6
VOLVO 2713626
VOLVO 5002738
VOLVO 50027382
VOLVO 5002809
VOLVO 50028091
Aftermarket Cross-Reference Part Numbers

The following aftermarket part numbers are commonly cross-referenced with this item.

Manufacturer Part Number
A.B.S. 629501
APEC BCA3213E
ATE 27130013543
BENDIX 591118
BENDIX 591120
BENDIX 691223B
BLUE PRINT ADT34823R
BOSCH 0 986 474 801
BOSCH 0 986 474 762
BREMBO F 86 036
BREMBO F 86 048
BUDWEG CALIPER 341308
BUDWEG CALIPER 341818
Brake ENGINEERING CA404
CARDONE 381223
DA SILVA ET4704
DA SILVA ET5604
DELCO REMY DC81308
DELCO REMY DC81818
DELPHI LC3218
DRI 31.6630.0010
DRI 31.6730.0010
ELSTOCK 82-0636-004
ELSTOCK 82-0637
ELSTOCK 82-0637-004
ERA Benelux BC61308
ERA Benelux BC61818
FTE RX409833A0
GENERAL RICAMBI VO6061
GENERAL RICAMBI VO6063
GIRLING 7107202
KAWE 341308
KAWE 341818
LPR PF11081
METZGER 6250767
NK 214889
NK 214891
NK 214847
QUINTON HAZELL QBS4533
SHAFTEC BC9995
STOP 691223S
TEXTAR 38137200
TRISCAN 8170 341308
TRISCAN 8170 341818
TRW BHS202
TRW BHS202E
UBD 50200
sbs 1301214847
sbs 1301214889
sbs 1301214891
Other search terms (click to expand)

1329640, 1329640 5, 13296405, 1329642, 13296421, 271362, 271362.6, 2713626, 5002738, 50027382, 5002809, 50028091, 629501, BCA3213E, 27130013543, 0 986 474 801, 0 986 474 762, F 86 036, F 86 048, 6250767, 214889, 214891, 214847, 38137200, BHS202, BHS202E, ADT34823R, LC3218, 8170 341308, 8170 341818, 591118, 591120, 691223B, RX409833A0, 7107202, PF11081, 341308, 341818, QBS4533, 691223S, 1301214847, 1301214889, 1301214891, CA404, DC81308, DC81818, 341308, 341818, 31.6630.0010, 31.6730.0010, 82-0636-004, 82-0637, 82-0637-004, BC61308, BC61818, VO6061, VO6063, BC9995, 50200, 381223, ET4704, ET5604

View full details