Skip to product information
1 of 1

Snr Drive Shaft to suit Ford

Snr Drive Shaft to suit Ford

Regular price $749.00 AUD
Regular price Sale price $749.00 AUD
Sale Sold out
Taxes included. Shipping calculated at checkout.
Quantity

Drive Shaft, to suit Ford.

Brand: SNR

Manufacturer Part Number: DK52.007

OE / Genuine Part Numbers

The following OE / Genuine manufacturer part numbers are compatible with this item.

Manufacturer Part Number
FORD 1469165
FORD 1494214
FORD 1512911
FORD 1782555
FORD 1782563
FORD 1841536
FORD 8C113B436AB
FORD 8C113B436AC
FORD 8C113B436AD
FORD RM8C113B436A2D
FORD RMCC113B436B1A
FORD RMCC113B436B1B
Aftermarket Cross-Reference Part Numbers

The following aftermarket part numbers are commonly cross-referenced with this item.

Manufacturer Part Number
CIFAM 655-1397
DEPA 3253848
DEPA 3253948
EAI T68420A1
GENERAL RICAMBI FO3313
GSP 218292
LÖBRO 305583
METELLI 17-1397
MEYLE 7144980054
RCA FRANCE AF907N
SKF VKJC 5948
SPIDAN 25360
Other search terms (click to expand)

1469165, 1494214, 1512911, 1782555, 1782563, 1841536, 8C113B436AB, 8C113B436AC, 8C113B436AD, RM8C113B436A2D, RMCC113B436B1A, RMCC113B436B1B, 218292, 7144980054, VKJC 5948, 25360, 17-1397, 655-1397, FO3313, T68420A1, 305583, AF907N, 3253848, 3253948

View full details