Skip to product information
1 of 1

Ferodo Brake Disc to suit Mitsubishi, Hyundai, Kia

Ferodo Brake Disc to suit Mitsubishi, Hyundai, Kia

Regular price $369.00 AUD
Regular price Sale price $369.00 AUD
Sale Sold out
Taxes included. Shipping calculated at checkout.
Quantity

This product listing is for 1 (one) item.

Brake Disc, to suit Mitsubishi, Hyundai, Kia, Volvo, Dodge.

Brand: FERODO

Manufacturer Part Number: DDF658

OE / Genuine Part Numbers

The following OE / Genuine manufacturer part numbers are compatible with this item.

Manufacturer Part Number
DODGE MB668107
DODGE MB928995
HYUNDAI 51712M2010DS
HYUNDAI 51712M2000
HYUNDAI 51712M2010
KIA 51712M2000
KIA 51712M2010
MITSUBISHI 30872926
MITSUBISHI MB407639
MITSUBISHI MB668107
MITSUBISHI MB928994
MITSUBISHI MB928995
MITSUBISHI MR128153
MITSUBISHI MR205584
MITSUBISHI MR205585
MITSUBISHI MR235505
MITSUBISHI MR389722
MITSUBISHI MR475330
MITSUBISHI MR955637
VOLVO 30872926
VOLVO 308729268
Aftermarket Cross-Reference Part Numbers

The following aftermarket part numbers are commonly cross-referenced with this item.

Manufacturer Part Number
A.B.S. 16136
APEC DSK506
APEC DSK662
ASHIKA 6005522
ATE 24.0124-0130.1
ATE 24.0124-0136.1
BENDIX 520303
BENDIX 520547
BENDIX 520682
BENDIX 520864
BENDIX 520887
BENDIX 520977
BENDIX 561926B
BENDIX 561926BC
BENDIX Braking BDS1896
BLUE PRINT ADC44350
BOSCH 0 986 478 531
BOSCH 0 986 478 652
BRADI 1.3033.2.6
BRADI 1303326
BREMBO 09.5640.14
BREMBO 09.5640.75
BREMBO 09.7043.10
BREMBO 09.7043.11
BREMBO 09.7043.20
BREMBO 09.9617.10
BREMBO 09.9617.11
Brake ENGINEERING 955219
Brake ENGINEERING DI955219
COMLINE ADC0324V
COMLINE ADC0326V
COMLINE ADC0333V
DELPHI BG763
DELPHI BG2763
DELPHI BG3202
FEBI BILSTEIN 14924
FERODO DDF658-1
FTE BS4666
GALFER G2124136
GRAF DF29653
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3305022
INTERBRAKE BD7639
JAPANPARTS DI-530C
JAPANPARTS DI522
JURATEK MIT142
KAVO PARTS BR3232
LPR D1381V
LPR M1403V
MAGNETI MARELLI 130332.6
METELLI 23-0653
METELLI 230653
MGA D1261
MINTEX MDC856
NATIONAL NBD459
NECTO WN1031
NK 203010
OBTEC A/S 815242416V
PAGID 52212
PAGID 54023
QH Benelux 57695
QUINTON HAZELL BDC4330
REMSA 687020
ROADHOUSE 6394.1
TEXTAR 92082900
TEXTAR 92103900
TEXTAR 92103903
TRW DF1443
TRW DF2798
TRW DF4081
ZIMMERMANN 380.2157.00
ZIMMERMANN 380215700
sbs 1815203010
Other search terms (click to expand)

51712M2010DS, 51712M2000, 51712M2010, 51712M2000, 51712M2010, 30872926, MB407639, MB668107, MB928994, MB928995, MR128153, MR205584, MR205585, MR235505, MR389722, MR475330, MR955637, 30872926, 308729268, MB668107, MB928995, 16136, 520303, 520547, 520682, ADC0324V, ADC0326V, ADC0333V, BG763, BG2763, BG3202, 14924, 130332.6, D1261, 203010, BDC4330, DF1443, DF2798, DF4081, DSK506, DSK662, 6005522, DI-530C, DI522, BR3232, J3305022, ADC44350, 57695, 1815203010, 0 986 478 531, 0 986 478 652, DDF658-1, DF29653, 23-0653, 230653, MDC856, 52212, 54023, 92082900, 92103900, 92103903, 24.0124-0130.1, 24.0124-0136.1, 09.5640.14, 09.5640.75, 09.7043.10, 687020, BS4666, G2124136, D1381V, M1403V, WN1031, 6394.1, 380.2157.00, 380215700, 955219, DI955219, MIT142, BDS1896, BD7639

View full details