Skip to product information
1 of 1

Lauber Voltage regulator to suit Mercedes-Benz, Hitachi

Lauber Voltage regulator to suit Mercedes-Benz, Hitachi

Regular price $79.00 AUD
Regular price Sale price $79.00 AUD
Sale Sold out
Taxes included. Shipping calculated at checkout.
Quantity

Voltage regulator, to suit Mercedes-Benz, Hitachi.

Brand: LAUBER

Manufacturer Part Number: CQ1010198

OE / Genuine Part Numbers

The following OE / Genuine manufacturer part numbers are compatible with this item.

Manufacturer Part Number
HITACHI 130504
HITACHI 130514
HITACHI 2500504
MERCEDES-BENZ 0021544106
MERCEDES-BENZ 0021545106
MERCEDES-BENZ 0021547206
MERCEDES-BENZ A 002 154 41 06
MERCEDES-BENZ A 002 154 72 06
MERCEDES-BENZ A0021545106
Aftermarket Cross-Reference Part Numbers

The following aftermarket part numbers are commonly cross-referenced with this item.

Manufacturer Part Number
ALANKO 10700226
BOSCH 1197311008
BOSCH 1197311800
BOSCH 2197311022
BOSCH 1197311022
BOSCH 1197311023
BorgWarner (BERU) GER005
CASCO CRE10116AS
ERA 215263
HC-PARTS 132980
HELLA 5DR 004 241-131
HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 35000143
HOLGER CRISTIANSEN C132980
MAGNETI MARELLI 940038010010
METZGER 2390016
MEYLE 0147311021
MEYLE 0147311023
MOBILETRON VRB196M
MONARK 082966009
SANDO SRE10116.0
TOPRAN 400 674 756
VEMO V30-77-0008
WAI IB355
Other search terms (click to expand)

0021544106, 0021545106, 0021547206, A 002 154 41 06, A 002 154 72 06, A0021545106, 130504, 130514, 2500504, 1197311008, 1197311800, 2197311022, 5DR 004 241-131, 2390016, 940038010010, 0147311021, 0147311023, 400 674 756, V30-77-0008, GER005, 10700226, 215263, CRE10116AS, SRE10116.0, VRB196M, IB355, 35000143, 082966009, 132980, C132980

View full details