Skip to product information
1 of 1

Japanparts Alternator to suit Nissan, Renault, Opel

Japanparts Alternator to suit Nissan, Renault, Opel

Regular price $1,249.00 AUD
Regular price Sale price $1,249.00 AUD
Sale Sold out
Taxes included. Shipping calculated at checkout.
Quantity

Alternator, to suit Nissan, Renault, Opel, Vauxhall.

Brand: JAPANPARTS

Manufacturer Part Number: ALD301

This item is sourced to order and typically dispatches within approximately 2 weeks.

OE / Genuine Part Numbers

The following OE / Genuine manufacturer part numbers are compatible with this item.

Manufacturer Part Number
NISSAN 2310000Q0H
NISSAN 2310000Q2E
OPEL 4416689
OPEL 4434149
OPEL 93189013
OPEL 93198275
RENAULT 8200251006
RENAULT 8200660022
VAUXHALL 93189013
VAUXHALL 93198275
Aftermarket Cross-Reference Part Numbers

The following aftermarket part numbers are commonly cross-referenced with this item.

Manufacturer Part Number
AD KÜHNER 301877RI
AS A0736S
ASHIKA 002-D301
BLUE PRINT ADZ91133
BOSCH 0 986 047 390
CASCO CAL10302AS
DELCO REMY DRB7390
ERA 210579A
IAP QUALITY PARTS 802-13165
JAPANPARTS ALD301JM
JAPKO 2D301
MAGNETI MARELLI 063731877010
NIPPARTS N1181005
SIDAT A12BH0577A2
VALEO 443280
Other search terms (click to expand)

4416689, 4434149, 93189013, 93198275, 93189013, 93198275, 8200251006, 8200660022, 2310000Q0H, 2310000Q2E, 0 986 047 390, 002-D301, ADZ91133, ALD301JM, 2D301, 063731877010, 443280, 802-13165, N1181005, DRB7390, 210579A, CAL10302AS, A12BH0577A2, 301877RI, A0736S

View full details