Skip to product information
1 of 1

Hella Alternator Freewheel Clutch to suit Nissan, Renault, Opel

Hella Alternator Freewheel Clutch to suit Nissan, Renault, Opel

Regular price $199.00 AUD
Regular price Sale price $199.00 AUD
Sale Sold out
Taxes included. Shipping calculated at checkout.
Quantity

Alternator Freewheel Clutch, to suit Nissan, Renault, Opel.

Brand: HELLA

Manufacturer Part Number: 9XU358038-511

OE / Genuine Part Numbers

The following OE / Genuine manufacturer part numbers are compatible with this item.

Manufacturer Part Number
NISSAN 2310000Q0H
NISSAN 2310000Q2E
NISSAN 231000803R
NISSAN 231004BE0A
NISSAN 231004BE0B
NISSAN 231005079
NISSAN 231005424R
NISSAN 231006007R
NISSAN 231008593R
OPEL 1204192
OPEL 4416689
OPEL 4434149
RENAULT 23 10 008 03R
RENAULT 23 10 04B E0A
RENAULT 23 10 04B E0B
RENAULT 23 10 050 79R
RENAULT 23 10 054 24R
RENAULT 23 10 060 07R
RENAULT 23 10 085 93R
RENAULT 77 01 062 985
RENAULT 82 00 251 006
RENAULT 82 00 356 669
RENAULT 82 00 660 022
RENAULT 82 00 726 639
RENAULT 82 00 901 783
Aftermarket Cross-Reference Part Numbers

The following aftermarket part numbers are commonly cross-referenced with this item.

Manufacturer Part Number
BOSCH 0124525076
BOSCH 0124525192
BOSCH F 00M 147 807
BOSCH F 00M 147 831
BOSCH F 00M 991 216
BOSCH F 00M 991 231
BOSCH F 00M 991 293
BOSCH F000BL0410
BOSCH F000BL0456
BOSCH F000BL04C3
BOSCH F000BL04C4
BOSCH F000BL04C5
BOSCH F000BL04C6
BOSCH F000BL0676
BOSCH F000BL0814
BOSCH F000BL0841
BOSCH F000BL08A5
BOSCH 0124425018
BOSCH 0124425074
BOSCH 0124425114
BOSCH 0124525137
BOSCH 0124525537
BOSCH 0986047390
BOSCH 0986048040
BOSCH F 00M 147 936
BOSCH F000BL08D0
BREDA LORETT CR 4036
CONTINENTAL CTAM AP9047
DACIA 77 01 062 985
DAYCO ALP2371
FEBI BILSTEIN 33133
GATES OAP7110
GEBE 353261
HELLA 358 038-511
HELLA 358038511
HUTCHINSON DB0279
LUCAS ELECTRICAL LOPA0067
RUVILLE 55382
SKF VKM 03601
SNR GA755.05
Schaeffler INA 79202217
Schaeffler INA F-238512.02
Schaeffler INA F-238512.03
Schaeffler INA F-238512.05
Schaeffler INA F-238512.06
Schaeffler INA 535 0081 10
TRIPLE FIVE 238734
TRIPLE FIVE 333337
TRIPLE FIVE 353260
VALEO 588040
Other search terms (click to expand)

1204192, 4416689, 4434149, 23 10 008 03R, 23 10 04B E0A, 23 10 04B E0B, 23 10 050 79R, 23 10 054 24R, 23 10 060 07R, 23 10 085 93R, 77 01 062 985, 82 00 251 006, 82 00 356 669, 82 00 660 022, 82 00 726 639, 82 00 901 783, 2310000Q0H, 2310000Q2E, 231000803R, 231004BE0A, 231004BE0B, 231005079, 231005424R, 231006007R, 231008593R, 0124525076, 0124525192, F 00M 147 807, 358 038-511, 358038511, 588040, 33133, LOPA0067, OAP7110, VKM 03601, 55382, 77 01 062 985, ALP2371, 353261, AP9047, 79202217, F-238512.02, F-238512.03, GA755.05, CR 4036, DB0279, 238734, 333337, 353260

View full details