Skip to product information
1 of 1

Hella Alternator Freewheel Clutch to suit Nissan, Renault

Hella Alternator Freewheel Clutch to suit Nissan, Renault

Regular price $209.00 AUD
Regular price Sale price $209.00 AUD
Sale Sold out
Taxes included. Shipping calculated at checkout.
Quantity

Alternator Freewheel Clutch, to suit Nissan, Renault.

Brand: HELLA

Manufacturer Part Number: 9XU358038-491

OE / Genuine Part Numbers

The following OE / Genuine manufacturer part numbers are compatible with this item.

Manufacturer Part Number
NISSAN 2310000Q0D
NISSAN 2310000Q0E
NISSAN 2310000Q0G
NISSAN 2310000Q1B
NISSAN 2310000Q2C
NISSAN 2310000Q2K
NISSAN 2310000Q3H
NISSAN 2310000QA9
NISSAN 2310000QAB
NISSAN 2310000QAU
NISSAN 2310000QBG
NISSAN 2310000QBH
NISSAN 23100BN700
NISSAN 23100BN701
NISSAN 23100BN704
RENAULT 23 10 000 26R
RENAULT 23 10 000 27R
RENAULT 23 10 038 31R
RENAULT 23 10 048 64R
RENAULT 23 10 077 07R
RENAULT 23 10 078 65R
RENAULT 77 00 110 616
RENAULT 77 00 434 900
RENAULT 77 01 477 689
RENAULT 77 01 477 710
RENAULT 82 00 019 706
RENAULT 82 00 022 774
RENAULT 82 00 385 098
RENAULT 82 00 386 806
RENAULT 82 00 410 681
RENAULT 82 00 537 415
RENAULT 82 00 667 608
RENAULT 82 00 667 614
RENAULT 82 00 772 726
Aftermarket Cross-Reference Part Numbers

The following aftermarket part numbers are commonly cross-referenced with this item.

Manufacturer Part Number
BOSCH 0 124 325 031
BOSCH 0124415013
BOSCH 0124415038
BOSCH 0124415041
BOSCH F 00M 147 906
BOSCH F 00M 991 054
BOSCH F 00M 992 723
BOSCH 0124325185
BOSCH 0124415007
BOSCH 0124415014
BOSCH 0124415040
BOSCH 0986042720
BOSCH 0986042770
BREDA LORETT CR 3845
CONTINENTAL CTAM AP9025
DACIA 77 00 110 616
DACIA 77 01 477 689
DAYCO ALP2402
FEBI BILSTEIN 30067
GATES OAP7106
HELLA 358 038-491
HELLA 358038491
HUTCHINSON D7512RA
LUCAS ELECTRICAL LOPA0097
QUINTON HAZELL 1010107
RUVILLE 55627
SKF VKM 03612
SNR GA755.03
Schaeffler INA 79083418
Schaeffler INA 9083418
Schaeffler INA F-550181.03
Schaeffler INA F-550181.04
Schaeffler INA F-550181.05
Schaeffler INA F-557755
Schaeffler INA F-557755.01
Schaeffler INA 535 0105 10
TRIPLE FIVE 231584
TRIPLE FIVE 333025
TRIPLE FIVE 353470
VALEO 2602881
VALEO 2604211
VALEO 595210
VALEO SG10B016
VALEO SG10B020
VALEO SG12B038
VALEO SG12B089
VALEO SG12B103
VALEO SG12B105
VALEO SG9B033
VALEO TG11C034
VALEO TG11C041
VALEO TG11C064
VALEO TG11C066
VALEO TG11C069
VALEO TG12C078
VALEO TG12C094
VALEO TG12C124
VALEO TG12C150
VALEO TG12C151
VALEO TG15C146
VALEO 437558
VALEO 437559
VALEO 439561
VALEO 439584
VALEO 440062
VALEO 588004
VALEO 588023
Other search terms (click to expand)

23 10 000 26R, 23 10 000 27R, 23 10 038 31R, 23 10 048 64R, 23 10 077 07R, 23 10 078 65R, 77 00 110 616, 77 00 434 900, 77 01 477 689, 77 01 477 710, 82 00 019 706, 82 00 022 774, 82 00 385 098, 82 00 386 806, 82 00 410 681, 82 00 537 415, 82 00 667 608, 82 00 667 614, 82 00 772 726, 2310000Q0D, 2310000Q0E, 2310000Q0G, 2310000Q1B, 2310000Q2C, 2310000Q2K, 2310000Q3H, 2310000QA9, 2310000QAB, 2310000QAU, 2310000QBG, 2310000QBH, 23100BN700, 23100BN701, 23100BN704, 0 124 325 031, 0124415013, 0124415038, 358 038-491, 358038491, 2602881, 2604211, 595210, 1010107, 30067, LOPA0097, OAP7106, VKM 03612, 55627, 77 00 110 616, 77 01 477 689, ALP2402, AP9025, 79083418, 9083418, F-550181.03, GA755.03, CR 3845, D7512RA, 231584, 333025, 353470

View full details