Skip to product information
1 of 1

Triscan Coil Spring to suit Audi

Triscan Coil Spring to suit Audi

Regular price $289.00 AUD
Regular price Sale price $289.00 AUD
Sale Sold out
Taxes included. Shipping calculated at checkout.
Quantity

Coil Spring, to suit Audi.

Brand: TRISCAN

Manufacturer Part Number: 875029477

Special order - usually around 3-4 weeks. This item may be available sooner from a different manufacturer, give us a call or email our team and we can help you find the right part faster.

OE / Genuine Part Numbers

The following OE / Genuine manufacturer part numbers are compatible with this item.

Manufacturer Part Number
AUDI 8W0411105CL
AUDI 8W0411105CM
AUDI 8W0411105JF
AUDI 8W0411105JG
AUDI 8W0411105KD
AUDI 8W0411105KE
Aftermarket Cross-Reference Part Numbers

The following aftermarket part numbers are commonly cross-referenced with this item.

Manufacturer Part Number
CS Germany 14.950.420
KILEN 10265
LESJÖFORS 4004323
MONROE SP4482
SACHS 991238
SPIDAN 88338
TRISCAN 1225-10265
TRISCAN 22-4004323
TRISCAN 3154004323
TRISCAN 394004323
TRISCAN 4004323
TRISCAN 61-10265
Other search terms (click to expand)

8W0411105CL, 8W0411105CM, 8W0411105JF, 8W0411105JG, 8W0411105KD, 8W0411105KE, 1225-10265, 22-4004323, 3154004323, 88338, SP4482, 991238, 10265, 4004323, 14.950.420

View full details