Skip to product information
1 of 1

Kamoka Charge Air Cooler to suit Ford

Kamoka Charge Air Cooler to suit Ford

Regular price $309.00 AUD
Regular price Sale price $309.00 AUD
Sale Sold out
Taxes included. Shipping calculated at checkout.
Quantity

Charge Air Cooler, to suit Ford.

Brand: KAMOKA

Manufacturer Part Number: 7750085

OE / Genuine Part Numbers

The following OE / Genuine manufacturer part numbers are compatible with this item.

Manufacturer Part Number
FORD 1079310
FORD 1084781
FORD 1134766
FORD 1219720
FORD 1227171
FORD 1671439
FORD 1671444
FORD 1M5Q 9L440 AA
FORD 1M5Q9L440BA
FORD ME1M5Q9L440BA
FORD MEXS4Q9L440CA
FORD XS4Q 9P440 AB
FORD XS4Q 9P440 AC
FORD XS4Q 9P440 AD
FORD XS4Q 9P440 AE
FORD XS4Q 9P440 AF
FORD XS4Q9L440AA
FORD XS4Q9L440BD
FORD XS4Q9L440CA
FORD XS4Q9P440AA
Aftermarket Cross-Reference Part Numbers

The following aftermarket part numbers are commonly cross-referenced with this item.

Manufacturer Part Number
AURADIA FD4313
AUTOGAMMA 102401
AVA QUALITY COOLING FD4313
AVA QUALITY COOLING FDA4313
DELPHI TSP0755010
FRIGAIR 7053008
GERI 913109
KAGER 310371
KALE OTO RADYATÖR 346500
KLOKKERHOLM 2532304313
MAHLE IC175
MAHLE CI202000S
MAXGEAR AC630002
NISSENS 96693
NRF 30545
NRF 30863
VALEO 817888
VAN WEZEL 18004313
VEMO V25600011
VERTAT 102401
Other search terms (click to expand)

1079310, 1084781, 1134766, 1219720, 1227171, 1671439, 1671444, 1M5Q 9L440 AA, 1M5Q9L440BA, ME1M5Q9L440BA, MEXS4Q9L440CA, XS4Q 9P440 AB, XS4Q 9P440 AC, XS4Q 9P440 AD, XS4Q 9P440 AE, XS4Q 9P440 AF, XS4Q9L440AA, XS4Q9L440BD, XS4Q9L440CA, XS4Q9P440AA, TSP0755010, 310371, AC630002, 2532304313, IC175, CI202000S, 817888, V25600011, 18004313, 30545, 30863, 346500, 7053008, FD4313, 102401, 913109, 96693, FD4313, FDA4313, 102401

View full details