Skip to product information
1 of 1

Pierburg NOx Sensor, NOx catalytic converter to suit Scania

Pierburg NOx Sensor, NOx catalytic converter to suit Scania

Regular price $849.00 AUD
Regular price Sale price $849.00 AUD
Sale Sold out
Taxes included. Shipping calculated at checkout.
Quantity

NOx Sensor, NOx catalytic converter, to suit Scania.

Brand: PIERBURG

Manufacturer Part Number: 7.14350.11.0

Special order - usually around 3-4 weeks. This item may be available sooner from a different manufacturer, give us a call or email our team and we can help you find the right part faster.

OE / Genuine Part Numbers

The following OE / Genuine manufacturer part numbers are compatible with this item.

Manufacturer Part Number
SCANIA 1782596
SCANIA 1872080
SCANIA 1908536
SCANIA 2020691
SCANIA 2247379
SCANIA 2296799
Aftermarket Cross-Reference Part Numbers

The following aftermarket part numbers are commonly cross-referenced with this item.

Manufacturer Part Number
AMPRO A1216612F
CONTINENTAL/VDO 5WK9 6612F
DIESELNOX DN12120204B
DIESELNOX DN12120204D
DIESELNOX DN12120204F
DINEX 67034
DT Spare Parts 121663
FEBI BILSTEIN 176845
FISPA 82.3171
FISPA 82.3171A2
HOBI 862
HOFFER 7557162
MEAT & DORIA 57162
S.I.D.A.T 82.3171
S.I.D.A.T 82.3171A2
VEMO V60-72-0903
Vitesco Technologies A2C6070180377
WILMINK GROUP WG2186137
WILMINK GROUP WG2307576
Other search terms (click to expand)

1782596, 1872080, 1908536, 2020691, 2247379, 2296799, 176845, WG2186137, WG2307576, 121663, 82.3171, 82.3171A2, 7557162, 57162, V60-72-0903, 67034, 862, 82.3171, 82.3171A2, 5WK9 6612F, A2C6070180377, A1216612F, DN12120204B, DN12120204D, DN12120204F

View full details