Skip to product information
1 of 1

Era Compressor, air conditioning to suit Ford

Era Compressor, air conditioning to suit Ford

Regular price $1,429.00 AUD
Regular price Sale price $1,429.00 AUD
Sale Sold out
Taxes included. Shipping calculated at checkout.
Quantity

Compressor, air conditioning, to suit Ford.

Brand: ERA

Manufacturer Part Number: 670075

Special order - usually around 3-4 weeks. This item may be available sooner from a different manufacturer, give us a call or email our team and we can help you find the right part faster.

OE / Genuine Part Numbers

The following OE / Genuine manufacturer part numbers are compatible with this item.

Manufacturer Part Number
FORD 1329719
FORD 1333042
FORD 1368905
FORD 1388676
FORD 1428475
FORD 1432770
FORD 1490495
FORD 1784597
FORD 30676394
FORD 36000325
FORD 36002263
FORD 3M5H 19497 BA
FORD 3M5H 19497 BC
FORD 3M5H 19497 BD
FORD 3M5H-19D629-RC
FORD 3M5H-19D629-RD
FORD 3M5H-19D629-RE
FORD 3M5H-19D629-RF
FORD 3M5H-19D629-RG
FORD 3M5H-19D629-RH
FORD 6M5H-19D629-AB
FORD 6M5H-19D629-AD
FORD 8603317
FORD 8603617
FORD 8603651
FORD 8603955
Aftermarket Cross-Reference Part Numbers

The following aftermarket part numbers are commonly cross-referenced with this item.

Manufacturer Part Number
ACR 135136
ACR 135136R
AVA QUALITY COOLING FDAK391
AVA QUALITY COOLING FDK391
DELPHI CS20350
DELPHI TSP0155444
DENSO DCP1-0019
DRI 700510235
ELSTOCK 51-0235
ERA 14000
ERA 670075A
ERA 670075B
ERA 670075HQ
FISPA 18.036
FISPA 18036A
HOFFER K18036
HOFFER K18036A
LUCAS ACP334
MAGNETI MARELLI 359002000650
MAHLE ACP 866 000S
MEAT & DORIA K18036
MEAT & DORIA K18036A
NISSENS 89234
NRF 32405
NRF 32405G
PRASCO FDAK391
PRASCO FDK391
SIDAT 18036
SIDAT 18036A
VALEO 813733
VAN WEZEL 1800K391
VEMO V25-15-0015
Other search terms (click to expand)

1329719, 1333042, 1368905, 1388676, 1428475, 1432770, 1490495, 1784597, 30676394, 36000325, 36002263, 3M5H 19497 BA, 3M5H 19497 BC, 3M5H 19497 BD, 3M5H-19D629-RC, 3M5H-19D629-RD, 3M5H-19D629-RE, 3M5H-19D629-RF, 3M5H-19D629-RG, 3M5H-19D629-RH, 6M5H-19D629-AB, 6M5H-19D629-AD, 8603317, 8603617, 8603651, 8603955, CS20350, TSP0155444, 359002000650, 813733, ACP334, ACP 866 000S, K18036, K18036A, K18036, K18036A, FDAK391, FDK391, V25-15-0015, DCP1-0019, 700510235, 51-0235, FDAK391, FDK391, 89234, 32405, 32405G, 14000, 670075A, 670075B, 18.036, 18036A, 18036, 18036A, 1800K391, 135136, 135136R

View full details