Skip to product information
1 of 1

Metzger Brake Caliper to suit Volvo

Metzger Brake Caliper to suit Volvo

Regular price $229.00 AUD
Regular price Sale price $229.00 AUD
Sale Sold out
Taxes included. Shipping calculated at checkout.
Quantity

Brake Caliper, to suit Volvo.

Brand: METZGER

Manufacturer Part Number: 6250899

Special order - usually around 3-4 weeks. This item may be available sooner from a different manufacturer, give us a call or email our team and we can help you find the right part faster.

OE / Genuine Part Numbers

The following OE / Genuine manufacturer part numbers are compatible with this item.

Manufacturer Part Number
VOLVO 1329642
VOLVO 1329768
VOLVO 13297684
VOLVO 1359557
VOLVO 13595574
VOLVO 2713642
VOLVO 50028836
VOLVO 8111059
VOLVO 81110595
Aftermarket Cross-Reference Part Numbers

The following aftermarket part numbers are commonly cross-referenced with this item.

Manufacturer Part Number
ATE 27.1300-1337.3
BENDIX 669225B
BENDIX 691223B
BENDIX 691225B
BOSCH 0 986 473 238
BOSCH 0 986 474 762
BREMBO F 86 034
BUDWEG CALIPER 34004
BUDWEG CALIPER 341306
Brake ENGINEERING CA404
Brake ENGINEERING CA406
CARDONE 381223
CARDONE 381225
DELCO REMY DC81306
DELCO REMY DC81818
DELPHI LC3220
DRI 3166300
DRI 3167810
FERODO FCL691223
FTE RX409833A0
FTE RX409855A0
LPR PF10349
LPR PF11081
LUCAS ELECTRICAL BHS207
NK 214859
PAGID 77225
QUINTON HAZELL QBS4543
QUINTON HAZELL QBS4571
REMY DC81818
SPIDAN 401308
SPIDAN 401818
TEXTAR 38191400
TRISCAN 8170341306
TRW BHS202E
TRW BHS207E
UBD 50718
sbs 1301214859
Other search terms (click to expand)

1329642, 1329768, 13297684, 1359557, 13595574, 2713642, 50028836, 8111059, 81110595, 27.1300-1337.3, 0 986 473 238, 0 986 474 762, F 86 034, FCL691223, 214859, 38191400, BHS202E, BHS207E, LC3220, 77225, 8170341306, 669225B, 691223B, 691225B, RX409833A0, RX409855A0, PF10349, PF11081, QBS4543, QBS4571, DC81818, 1301214859, CA404, CA406, BHS207, 401308, 401818, DC81306, DC81818, 34004, 341306, 3166300, 3167810, 50718, 381223, 381225

View full details