Skip to product information
1 of 1

Gsp Control Arm-/Trailing Arm Bush to suit Volvo

Gsp Control Arm-/Trailing Arm Bush to suit Volvo

Regular price $30.00 AUD
Regular price $34.50 AUD Sale price $30.00 AUD
Sale Sold out
Taxes included. Shipping calculated at checkout.
Quantity

Control Arm-/Trailing Arm Bush, to suit Volvo.

Brand: GSP

Manufacturer Part Number: 519558

OE / Genuine Part Numbers

The following OE / Genuine manufacturer part numbers are compatible with this item.

Manufacturer Part Number
VOLVO 013595996
VOLVO 1229297
VOLVO 1229299
VOLVO 1272837
VOLVO 1273190
VOLVO 1273191
VOLVO 1329668
VOLVO 1359599
VOLVO 13595996
Aftermarket Cross-Reference Part Numbers

The following aftermarket part numbers are commonly cross-referenced with this item.

Manufacturer Part Number
FEBI BILSTEIN 05216
FIRST LINE FSK5944
LEMFÖRDER 1203701
MONROE L27800
MOOG VVSB2352
NK 5104818
OCAP 1215341
OPTIMAL F85106
RIDEX 251T0130
SIDEM 867609
Schaeffler FAG 829 0190 10
TALOSA 57-05775
Other search terms (click to expand)

013595996, 1229297, 1229299, 1272837, 1273190, 1273191, 1329668, 1359599, 13595996, FSK5944, 5104818, F85106, 05216, 1203701, 251T0130, 867609, 57-05775, L27800, VVSB2352, 1215341, 829 0190 10

View full details