Skip to product information
1 of 1

Meyle Tie rod end to suit Mitsubishi, Hyundai, Volvo

Meyle Tie rod end to suit Mitsubishi, Hyundai, Volvo

Regular price $79.00 AUD
Regular price Sale price $79.00 AUD
Sale Sold out
Taxes included. Shipping calculated at checkout.
Quantity

Tie rod end, to suit Mitsubishi, Hyundai, Volvo, Proton.

Brand: MEYLE

Manufacturer Part Number: 5160200020

OE / Genuine Part Numbers

The following OE / Genuine manufacturer part numbers are compatible with this item.

Manufacturer Part Number
HYUNDAI 56820-02500
HYUNDAI 56820-28000
MITSUBISHI 4422A028
MITSUBISHI 4422A063
MITSUBISHI MB241982
MITSUBISHI MB527169
MITSUBISHI MB535996
MITSUBISHI MB597605
MITSUBISHI MB598023
MITSUBISHI MB912076
MITSUBISHI MR476457
MITSUBISHI MR485672
MITSUBISHI MR535996
MITSUBISHI MR598023
MITSUBISHI MR912076
PROTON MB598023
VOLVO 30870695
VOLVO 30875012
VOLVO 510185
Aftermarket Cross-Reference Part Numbers

The following aftermarket part numbers are commonly cross-referenced with this item.

Manufacturer Part Number
A.B.S. 230279
A.B.S. 230550
A.B.S. 230164
AKRON-MALÒ 19547
ASHIKA 111-05-511
ASHIKA 111-05-514
ASHIKA 111-0H-H54
ASHUKI by Palidium 1446-8005
ASHUKI by Palidium C860-01
BENDIX 040778B
BENDIX 040779B
BENDIX 040796B
BIRTH RD0465
BIRTH RD4622
BLUE PRINT ADC48778
BLUE PRINT ADG08703
BLUE PRINT ADC48701
BLUE PRINT ADC48703
BLUE PRINT ADG08730
BORG & BECK BTR4314
BORG & BECK BTR4316
BORG & BECK BTR4913
CORTECO 49400838
CORTECO 49401023
CORTECO 49401743
CTR CEKH-4
CTR CEM-14
DEEZA DD-T616
DEEZA VL-T205
DELPHI TA1516-11B1
DELPHI TA1535-11B1
DELPHI TA1536-11B1
DELPHI TA1194
DELPHI TA1516
DELPHI TA1535
DELPHI TA1536
DELPHI TA3448
DENCKERMANN D130258
DITAS A2-1402
DITAS A2-1711
DJ PARTS DE1050
FAI AutoParts SS5872
FAI AutoParts SS660
FAI AutoParts SS809
FAI AutoParts SS4829
FAI AutoParts SS600
FEBI BILSTEIN 15271
FEBI BILSTEIN 15402
FEBI BILSTEIN 26186
FIRST LINE FTR4314
FIRST LINE FTR4316
FIRST LINE FTR4913
FLENNOR FL0017-B
FLENNOR FL756-B
FLENNOR FL757-B
FLENNOR FL833-B
FORTUNE LINE FZ1271
FORTUNE LINE FZ1867
FORTUNE LINE FZ1868
FRAP 2105
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J4820503
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J4820507
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J4825007
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J4825008
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J4825032
IPS Parts ITR-10514
JAPANPARTS J TI-511
JAPANPARTS J TI-514
JAPANPARTS TI-511
JAPANPARTS TI-514
JAPANPARTS TI-H54
JAPANPARTS TI-H95
JAPKO 111511
JAPKO 111514
JAPKO 111H54
JP GROUP 3544600609
KAGER 43-0026
KAGER 43-0172
KAGER 43-0502
KAMOKA 9971235
KAMOKA 9967637
KAMOKA 9971238
KAVO PARTS STE-3007
KAVO PARTS STE-3008
KAVO PARTS STE-5502
KAVO PARTS STE-5510
KAWE FL0017-B
LEMFÖRDER 14951
LEMFÖRDER 14951 01
LEMFÖRDER 42008 01
LEMFÖRDER 11843
LEMFÖRDER 11843 01
LEMFÖRDER 15560
LEMFÖRDER 15560 01
LEMFÖRDER 29662
LEMFÖRDER 29662 01
MAPCO 19540
MAPCO 19547
METZGER 230279
METZGER 84013208
METZGER 9-114
METZGER 54013208
MEYLE 32-16 020 0021
MEYLE 32-16 020 0032
MEYLE 37-16 020 0008
MONROE L4205
MONROE L27105
MONROE L42101
MONROE L43104
MOOG VV-ES-0020
MOOG HY-ES-1637
MOOG HY-ES-1657
MOOG MI-ES-0743
MOOG MI-ES-16736
MOOG MI-ES-2759
MOOG MI-ES-2937
NIPPARTS J4820503
NIPPARTS J4820507
NIPPARTS J4825008
NIPPARTS J4825020
NIPPARTS J4825007
NK 5033038
NK 5033014
NK 5033403
NK 5033423
NK 5034820
OCAP 0281750
OCAP 0280465
OCAP 0281284
OCAP 0283437
OCAP 0283440
OCAP 0284519
OPTIMAL G1-1067
OPTIMAL G1-1128
OPTIMAL G1-2029
OPTIMAL G1-867
OPTIMAL G1-868
OPTIMAL G1-944
PEX 12.02.041
PEX 12.02.077
PEX 12.02.135
QUINTON HAZELL QR2303S
QUINTON HAZELL QR2304S
QUINTON HAZELL QR2870S
QUINTON HAZELL QR9279S
RTS 91-07081
RTS 91-09725
RUVILLE 917334
RUVILLE 918401
RUVILLE 916516
RUVILLE 917301
RUVILLE 917302
RUVILLE 918426
SASIC 9006693
SIDEM 67637
SIDEM 71430
SIDEM 87032
SIDEM 87230
SIDEM 71238
SKF VKDY 316048
SKF VKDY 815019
SKF VKDY 815044
SPIDAN 40740
SPIDAN 40982
SPIDAN 44556
SPIDAN 50054
SWAG 55 71 0012
SWAG 90 92 6186
ScanTech 85.0695
Schaeffler FAG 840 0631 10
Schaeffler FAG 840 0728 10
Schaeffler FAG 840 1533 10
TOPRAN 820 561
TRISCAN 8500 4205
TRISCAN 8500 42101
TRISCAN 8500 27105
TRISCAN 8500 43104
TRW JTE741
TRW JTE7801
TRW JTE259
TRW JTE260
TRW JTF209
VAICO V63-0004
VEMA 22021
VEMA 22023
VEMA 22080
VEMA 22886
YAMATO I15002YMT
YAMATO I15005YMT
YAMATO I15017YMT
sbs 19065033014
sbs 19065034820
Other search terms (click to expand)

56820-02500, 56820-28000, 4422A028, 4422A063, MB241982, MB527169, MB535996, MB597605, MB598023, MB912076, MR476457, MR485672, MR535996, MR598023, MR912076, 30870695, 30875012, 510185, MB598023, 230279, 230550, 230164, 19547, 1446-8005, C860-01, 040778B, 040779B, 040796B, RD0465, RD4622, BTR4314, BTR4316, BTR4913, 49400838, 49401023, 49401743, TA1516-11B1, TA1535-11B1, TA1536-11B1, D130258, SS5872, SS660, SS809, 15271, 15402, 26186, FTR4314, FTR4316, FTR4913, FL0017-B, FL756-B, FL757-B, FZ1271, FZ1867, FZ1868, 2105, 3544600609, 43-0026, 43-0172, 43-0502, 9971235, 9967637, 9971238, FL0017-B, 14951, 14951 01, 42008 01, 19540, 19547, 230279, 84013208, 9-114, 32-16 020 0021, 32-16 020 0032, 37-16 020 0008, L4205, L27105, L42101, VV-ES-0020, HY-ES-1637

View full details