Skip to product information
1 of 1

Original Imperium Dust Cover Kit, shock absorber to suit Ford, Mazda, BMW

Original Imperium Dust Cover Kit, shock absorber to suit Ford, Mazda, BMW

Regular price $159.00 AUD
Regular price $171.72 AUD Sale price $159.00 AUD
Sale Sold out
Taxes included. Shipping calculated at checkout.
Quantity

Dust Cover Kit, shock absorber, to suit Ford, Mazda, BMW, Chevrolet, Volvo, Opel, Vauxhall, Daewoo, Oldsmobile, Pontiac.

Brand: ORIGINAL IMPERIUM

Manufacturer Part Number: 48063

OE / Genuine Part Numbers

The following OE / Genuine manufacturer part numbers are compatible with this item.

Manufacturer Part Number
FORD 1224925
FORD 1314271
FORD 1322402
FORD 1578771
FORD 4M5E-12A366-AA
FORD 4M5G-12A366-BA
FORD 4M5G-12A366-BB
FORD 4M5G-12A366-BC
FORD 4M5G-12A366-BD
FORD 4M5U-12A366-BC
FORD 4M5Z-12029-B
FORD 4M5Z-12029-BA
FORD 4M5Z-12029-BC
FORD 5047437
FORD AM5E-12A366-AA
FORD AM5E-12A366-AB
BMW 31331124449
BMW 31331124519
BMW 31331134314
CHEVROLET 13286687
CHEVROLET 13398593
DAEWOO 13286687
MAZDA LF16-18-100
MAZDA LF16-18-100A
MAZDA LF16-18-100B
MAZDA ZZCA-18-100
OLDSMOBILE 13286687
OPEL 16 09 027
PONTIAC 13286687
VAUXHALL 013286687
VAUXHALL 13286687
VOLVO 30711786
VOLVO 31375294
VOLVO 8694741
Aftermarket Cross-Reference Part Numbers

The following aftermarket part numbers are commonly cross-referenced with this item.

Manufacturer Part Number
4U Autoparts E10679
4u OP-E-10530
4u OP-E-10679
A.B.S. 240587
ANGLI 15 147
APEC AST6859
APEC AST6869
APlus 21185AP
ASHIKA 103-0W-W01
AUTO-SPEED PARTS 290RT00434
AUTOMEGA 110161610
AYD 9510074
BBT IC 18104
BGA SR6505
BIRTH AX0228
BLUE PRINT ADG087198
BORG & BECK BSK6977
BORG & BECK BTR5650
BORG & BECK BTR6074
BREMI 20313
BSG BSG 65-310-067
BUICK 13286687
BorgWarner (BERU) 0 040 100 408
BorgWarner (BERU) ZS 408
COMLINE CTR3345
CORTECO 49396979
CTR CR0093
CTR CRG-4
DAKAtec 140046
DAYCO DSS3277
DELPHI CE20 043
DELPHI CE20043-12B1
DELPHI TA2698
DJ PARTS DR1423
DLZ RE0988
DLZ RE1296-H
DYS 24-21609
EFI AUTOMOTIVE 155009
ERA 880126
ETS 19.RE.696
ETS 19.RE.702
FACET 9.6380
FAE 80231
FAG 840 1234 10
FAI AutoParts SS7337
FEBI BILSTEIN 31143
FIRST LINE FSK6977
FIRST LINE FTR5650
FIRST LINE FTR6074
FORMPART 2007032
FRAP F5812
G.U.D. GSP101349
GSP S030394
HELLA 5DA 193 175 781
HELLA 5DA 749 475 391
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J4840907
HOFFER 801 0479
JANMOR JM5059
JAPANPARTS RD-W01
JAPKO 103W01
JP GROUP 1244503400
KAMOKA 9020243
KAVO PARTS STR-1020
KAWE 8500 24236
KRAFTVOLL GERMANY 13030162
LEMFÖRDER 36901 01
LUCAS DMB899
LYNXauto C2199LR
MAGNETI MARELLI 301191601990
MANDO MTG045434
MAPCO 52797
MAXGEAR 69-0972
MDR GSP-S030394
MDR MRE-8W01
MEAT & DORIA 104 79
MERTZ M-S2017
METZGER 0880011
METZGER 51023018
MEYLE 616 031 0019
MEYLE 714 885 0002
MOBILAND 322000020
MONROE L24236
MOOG OP-AX-8848
NAKATA N 93034
NAPA NST6859
NAPA NST6869
NK 5033676
OCAP 0605167
OPTIMAL G2-2064
ORIGINAL IMPERIUM 1586
PATRON PS2308
PEMEBLA JAPRD-W01
QUARO QS0895
QUARO HQ
QUINTON HAZELL EMS8669
QUINTON HAZELL QR3866S
RED-LINE 40CV028
RED-LINE 40CV039
REINHOCH RH02-5016
RODRUNNER AJ-O-483
RTS 92-90306-014
RUVILLE 925329
SASIC 7776093
SATURN 13286687
SIDAT 85.30135
SIDEM 9112
SKF VKDY 325015
SPIDAN CHASSIS PARTS 50856
STELLOX 55-00385-SX
SWAG 89 94 8063
TALOSA 44-07964
TEKNOROT O-483
TESLA CL405
TOPRAN 208 152
TRISCAN 8500 24236
TRISCAN 886 016 016
TRW JAR7656
TRW JAR1290
VAICO V40-0848
VALEO 24 52 49
VEMA 26523
WXQP 560223
ZEKKERT ST-4199
Other search terms (click to expand)

31331124449, 31331124519, 31331134314, 16 09 027, 013286687, 13286687, 30711786, 31375294, 8694741, 1224925, 1314271, 1322402, 1578771, 4M5E-12A366-AA, 4M5G-12A366-BA, 4M5G-12A366-BB, 4M5G-12A366-BC, 4M5G-12A366-BD, 4M5U-12A366-BC, 4M5Z-12029-B, 4M5Z-12029-BA, 4M5Z-12029-BC, 5047437, AM5E-12A366-AA, AM5E-12A366-AB, LF16-18-100, LF16-18-100A, LF16-18-100B, ZZCA-18-100, 13286687, 13398593, 13286687, 13286687, 13286687, E10679, OP-E-10530, OP-E-10679, 240587, 21185AP, 9510074, SR6505, AX0228, BSK6977, BTR5650, BTR6074, BSG 65-310-067, CTR3345, 49396979, CE20 043, CE20043-12B1, TA2698, 24-21609, 19.RE.696, 19.RE.702, SS7337, 31143, FSK6977, FTR5650, FTR6074, 2007032, F5812, GSP101349, S030394, 1244503400, 9020243, 8500 24236, 36901 01, 301191601990, MTG045434, 52797, 0880011, 51023018, 616 031 0019, 714 885 0002, L24236, OP-AX-8848, NST6859, NST6869, 5033676, 0605167

View full details