Skip to product information
1 of 1

Magneti Marelli Intercooler, charger to suit Ford

Magneti Marelli Intercooler, charger to suit Ford

Regular price $389.00 AUD
Regular price Sale price $389.00 AUD
Sale Sold out
Taxes included. Shipping calculated at checkout.
Quantity

Intercooler, charger, to suit Ford.

Brand: MAGNETI MARELLI

Manufacturer Part Number: 351319204930

Special order - usually around 3-4 weeks. This item may be available sooner from a different manufacturer, give us a call or email our team and we can help you find the right part faster.

OE / Genuine Part Numbers

The following OE / Genuine manufacturer part numbers are compatible with this item.

Manufacturer Part Number
FORD 1079310
FORD 1084781
FORD 1134766
FORD 1219720
FORD 1227171
FORD 1671439
FORD 1671444
Aftermarket Cross-Reference Part Numbers

The following aftermarket part numbers are commonly cross-referenced with this item.

Manufacturer Part Number
4SEASONS 710.005
AHE 710.005
AVA QUALITY COOLING FDA4313
BEHR HELLA SERVICE 8ML 376 746-621
FRIGAIR 0705.3008
NISSENS 96693
NRF 30863
VALEO 817888
VAN WEZEL 18004313
Other search terms (click to expand)

1079310, 1084781, 1134766, 1219720, 1227171, 1671439, 1671444, 817888, 8ML 376 746-621, 18004313, 30863, 0705.3008, 710.005, 710.005, 96693, FDA4313

View full details