Skip to product information
1 of 1

Topran Brake Pad Set, disc brake to suit Ford, Mazda

Topran Brake Pad Set, disc brake to suit Ford, Mazda

Regular price $89.00 AUD
Regular price $97.90 AUD Sale price $89.00 AUD
Sale Sold out
Taxes included. Shipping calculated at checkout.
Quantity

Brake Pad Set, disc brake, to suit Ford, Mazda.

Brand: TOPRAN

Manufacturer Part Number: 301889

Special order - usually around 3-4 weeks. This item may be available sooner from a different manufacturer, give us a call or email our team and we can help you find the right part faster.

OE / Genuine Part Numbers

The following OE / Genuine manufacturer part numbers are compatible with this item.

Manufacturer Part Number
FORD 1 101 462
FORD 1 101 464
FORD 1 128 463
FORD 1 145 299
FORD 1 206 064
FORD 1 236 880
FORD 1 521 328
FORD 1 783 839
FORD 1 911 169
FORD 2S612K021AA
FORD MEYS6J2K021DF
FORD YS612K021CA
FORD YS612K021DA
MAZDA DDY2 33 28ZA9C
Aftermarket Cross-Reference Part Numbers

The following aftermarket part numbers are commonly cross-referenced with this item.

Manufacturer Part Number
4U Autoparts 22696FR
4u 4UP03877
A.B.S. 37195 OE
A.B.S. 37195S
A.B.S. 37349 OE
A.B.S. 37349S
A.B.S. P 24 055
A.B.S. 37195
A.B.S. 37349
ABAKUS 231-01-050
ABE C13053ABE
ABE C1G038ABE
ACDelco 19377457
ACEMARK 112646
ADRIAUTO GLBP0085
AISIN ASN-2225
AISIN BPFO-1008
AKEBONO AN-8060K
AKEBONO AN-8060KE
AKEBONO AN-8182K
AKEBONO AN-8182KE
AKRON-MALÒ 1050133
ALLIED NIPPON ADB0891
APEC PAD1117
APEC PD3048
ASAM AUTOMOTIVE 71734
ASAM AUTOMOTIVE 71743
ASHIKA 50-03-302
ASHUKI by Palidium M041-11
ASHUKI by Palidium M050-05
ASHUKI by Palidium P1-1080
ATE 13.0460-7142.2
AUTOMEGA 120002410
AUTOMOTOR France PBP8024
AYWIPARTS AW1810248
BARUM BA2199
BENDIX 510374
BENDIX 573041B
BENDIX 573041X
BENDIX Braking BC1394
BENDIX Braking BPD1104
BENDIX-SEA DB1724 GCT
BENDIX-SEA DB1724 MKT
BENDIX-SEA DB1724 UP
BLUE PRINT ADM54265
BLUE PRINT ADM54281
BOGAP F8210647
BORG & BECK BBP1615
BOSCH 0 986 495 017
BOSCH 0 986 495 220
BOSCH 0 986 AB2 527
BOSCH 0 986 TB2 812
BOSCH F 03A 150 018
BOSCH 0 986 424 558
BOSCH 0 986 494 511
BOSCH 0 986 494 512
BRAXIS AA0008
BRECK 23202 00 702 00
BREMBO 07.B314.43
BREMBO P24055N
BREMBO P 24 055
BREMBO P 24 055X
BREMSI BP2872
BREMSI BP3078
BSF 10551
BSG BSG 30-200-023
Brake ENGINEERING PA1282
Burig B020017
CAR PNT8801
CAR PNT949
CHAMPION 573041CH
CIFAM 822-316-0
COBREQ N-152
COMLINE ADB0891
COMLINE CBP0891
CTR GK0160
CWORKS C11CR0019
CWORKS C11NR0021
DANAHER DBP1469
DANAHER DBP1729
DANBLOCK DB 510374
DELPHI LP1469
DENCKERMANN B110198
DIAMAX N09239
DIAMAX N09319
DITAS DFB2419
DJ PARTS BP1698
DODA 1070120011
DON PCP1007
DURON DBP241394
DYNAMATRIX DBP1394
Dr!ve+ DP1010.10.0154
E.T.F. 12-0872
EBC Brakes DP1320
EBC Brakes DP21320
EBC Brakes DP41320R
EEC BRP1117
EGT 321755EGT
EGT 321755IEGT
EGT 321819EGT
EQUAL QUALITY PF1018
EUROBRAKE 5502222557
EUROREPAR 1617256180
EUROREPAR 1623052880
EUROREPAR 1682317680
FAST FT29546
FBK FD3825
FEBEST 2101-JHF
FEBI BILSTEIN 16401
FENOX BP43029
FERODO FDB1394-D
FERODO FDB1394W
FERODO FSL1394
FERODO FDB1394
FERRON TOP04020049
FERRON TOP04020176
FI.BA FBP1565
FIT FP5157
FOMAR Friction FO 685181
FRAS-LE PD
FRAS-LE 497
FREMAX FBP-1160
FRIGAIR PD05.502
FTE 9001031
FTE 9010348
FTE BL1777A1
Fahren FBP3048
G.U.D. GBP076600
GALFER B1.G102-0519.2
GAMA-SA GA10583
GAMA-SA GA11021
GIRLING 6114192
GMW BDP5000FEF
GOODWILL 1018 F
GREEN LIGHT GLBP0085
GUTTMANN BP6914
HART 220 189
HART 224 185
HART 252 318
HELLA 8DB 355 027-761
HELLA 8DB 355 008-901
HELLA PAGID 8DB 355 027-761
HELLA PAGID 8DB 355 045-431
HELLA PAGID 8DB 355 008-901
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3603063
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3603066
HEXEN DBS2349
HP (ZEBRA) HP7328
HSB GOLD HP5146
Hi-Q SP1565
IAP QUALITY PARTS 704-11082
IAP QUALITY PARTS 704-11082P
IBERIS IB153131
ICER 181343
IPS Parts IBD-1363
JAPANPARTS PA302JM
JAPANPARTS PA-302AF
JAPKO 50302
JP GROUP 1563600310
JP GROUP 1563600319
JP GROUP 1563602310
JP GROUP 1563604310
JPN 10H9077-JPN
JURATEK JCP1394
JURID 573041D
JURID 573041J
KAGER 35-0481
KAISHIN FK3120
KALE 23604 188 05
KAMOKA 1012788
KAMOKA JQ101137
KAMOKA JQ1012788
KAVO PARTS KBP-4545
KAWE 0766 00
KAWE 810051
KEY PARTS KBP1615
KLAXCAR FRANCE 24917z
KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 6002340
LEMFÖRDER 26458
LPR 05P1088
LPR 05P949
LPR-CN 05P1088
LPR-CN 05P949
LPR-SA 05P1088
LPR-SA 05P949
LYNXAUTO BD-5108
MAGNETI MARELLI 323700013500
MAGNETI MARELLI 323700018600
MAGNETI MARELLI 323700025000
MAGNETI MARELLI 363700201193
MAGNETI MARELLI 363700424055
MAGNETI MARELLI 363700524055
MAGNETI MARELLI 363702161215
MAGNETI MARELLI 363802160652
MAGNETI MARELLI 363802160762
MAGNETI MARELLI 363916061155
MAGNETI MARELLI 600000098390
MAGNETI MARELLI 363916060252
MANDO MBF015145
MAPCO 6672
MAPCO 6672HPS
MASTER-SPORT GERMANY 13-0460-7142-2-SET-MS
MASTER-SPORT GERMANY 13-0460-7142-2N-SET-MS
MASUMA MS-5495
MAXGEAR 19-0619
MDR MFP2302
METELLI 22-0316-0
METZGER AUTOTEILE 0766.00
METZGER AUTOTEILE 1170045
MEYLE 715 521 9202
MEYLE PD
MEYLE 025 236 0418
MGA 546
MILES E100026
MILES E400026
MILES E500026
MINTEX MDB2060
MINTEX MDB2314
MK Kashiyama D3120H
MOBILAND 429102260
MOTAQUIP LVXL1063
MOTRIO 8660004753
MOTRIO 8671016733
MTR MT536
NAPA NBP1111
NAPA PBP7050
NECTO FD6909A
NECTO FD6909N
NEW BLOX NB23202V00
NIPPARTS J3603065
NISSHINBO NP5008
NK 222557
NPS M360A23
National NP2004
NiBK PN5495
OPEN PARTS BPA0766.00
OPTIMAL 10462
OPTIMAL BP-10462
OSSCA 21744
PAGID T1193
PARTS-MALL PK2-010
PATRON PBP1394
PATRON PBP1394KOR
PEMEBLA BNXBPD1104
PEMEBLA JAPPA-302AF
PEX 7.540
PEX 7.540S
PROCODIS FRANCE PF1255
PROFIT 5000-1394
PROFIT 5000-1394 C
PROTECHNIC PRP0377
Premium Parts BP1698
ProfiPower 1B1035
QH Benelux 0766.00
QH Benelux BP1261
QUARO QP7091
QUARO QP7091C
QUATTRO FRENI QF67900
QUATTRO FRENI QF86400
QUINTON HAZELL BP1261
QUINTON HAZELL MBP1261
R BRAKE RB1343
View full details