Skip to product information
1 of 1

Metzger Cylinder Head Cover to suit Ford

Metzger Cylinder Head Cover to suit Ford

Regular price $799.00 AUD
Regular price Sale price $799.00 AUD
Sale Sold out
Taxes included. Shipping calculated at checkout.
Quantity

Cylinder Head Cover, to suit Ford.

Brand: METZGER

Manufacturer Part Number: 2389262

OE / Genuine Part Numbers

The following OE / Genuine manufacturer part numbers are compatible with this item.

Manufacturer Part Number
FORD 1134747
FORD 1141575
FORD 1148103
FORD 1201522
FORD 1301018
FORD 1302614
FORD 1357168
FORD 1S6G-6M293-AA
FORD 1S6G-6M293-AB
FORD 1S6G-6M293-AC
FORD 1S6G-6M293-AD
FORD 1S6G-6M293-AE
FORD 1S6G-6M293-AF
FORD 1S6G6M293AA
FORD 1S6G6M293AB
FORD 1S6G6M293AC
FORD 1S6G6M293AD
FORD 1S6G6M293AE
FORD 1S6G6M293AF
Aftermarket Cross-Reference Part Numbers

The following aftermarket part numbers are commonly cross-referenced with this item.

Manufacturer Part Number
A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-52-026-1367
A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-52-026-1405
AHE 97812
AHE 98812
AHE A
AJUSA 11096200
AUTOMEGA 190004110
Autopumps UK ARCF812
BGA HK0732
BGA HK0739
BGA HK5721
BGA HK5724
BGA HK5730
BGA HK5785
BGA RC7369
BLUE PRINT ADM56730
BSG BSG 30-115-031
BSG BSG 30-116-160
CORTECO 440417P
Dr.Motor Automotive DRM0508
Dr.Motor Automotive DRM62052SL
Dr.Motor Automotive DRM62062SL
ELRING 761.031
ELWIS ROYAL 1555585
ENGITECH ENT013007
FA1 EP1300-904
FAI AutoParts RC1007S
FEBI BILSTEIN 105927
FRIGAIR 920.30268
GLASER X83117-01
GOETZE 50-029587-00
HAVAM PL1602
HAVAM PX0034
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1223045
IMEX IMX 761.031
ITN 40-GC0107
KAMOKA 8703008
LIZARTE DRM0508
LYNXAUTO SG-1283
MAHLE VS50923
MASUMA GC-4001
MEC-DIESEL 900639
MEC-DIESEL 920341
MILES HD01002
MOTIVE RCF812
NPS M122A29
NTY BPZ-FR-020
OSSCA 29037
PATRON PG6-0115
PAYEN JM5155
Professional Parts 21431165
RIDEX 321G0012
SPESSO 41364
SPESSO 3200
SWAG 83 10 5927
Stark SKGRC-0480011
TOPRAN 301 878
TRISCAN 515-2694
VAICO V25-1331
VAICO V25-2657
VICTOR REINZ 71-38086-00
ZZVF ZV1755F
ZentParts Z18535
Other search terms (click to expand)

1134747, 1141575, 1148103, 1201522, 1301018, 1302614, 1357168, 1S6G-6M293-AA, 1S6G-6M293-AB, 1S6G-6M293-AC, 1S6G-6M293-AD, 1S6G-6M293-AE, 1S6G-6M293-AF, 1S6G6M293AA, 1S6G6M293AB, 1S6G6M293AC, 1S6G6M293AD, 1S6G6M293AE, 1S6G6M293AF, HK0732, HK0739, HK5721, BSG 30-115-031, BSG 30-116-160, 440417P, RC1007S, 105927, 8703008, SG-1283, BPZ-FR-020, PG6-0115, 321G0012, 83 10 5927, SKGRC-0480011, 301 878, 515-2694, AZMT-52-026-1367, AZMT-52-026-1405, 900639, 920341, HD01002, 29037, Z18535, J1223045, ADM56730, V25-1331, V25-2657, 190004110, M122A29, GC-4001, ZV1755F, 21431165, 40-GC0107, VS50923, IMX 761.031, ENT013007, 11096200, 761.031, X83117-01, 71-38086-00, 1555585, 50-029587-00, PL1602, PX0034, 920.30268, 97812, 98812, A, DRM0508, DRM0508, DRM62052SL, DRM62062SL, ARCF812, RCF812, EP1300-904, JM5155, 41364, 3200

View full details