Skip to product information
1 of 1

Van Wezel Compressor, air conditioning to suit Ford

Van Wezel Compressor, air conditioning to suit Ford

Regular price $849.00 AUD
Regular price Sale price $849.00 AUD
Sale Sold out
Taxes included. Shipping calculated at checkout.
Quantity

Compressor, air conditioning, to suit Ford.

Brand: VAN WEZEL

Manufacturer Part Number: 1800K391

Special order - usually around 3-4 weeks. This item may be available sooner from a different manufacturer, give us a call or email our team and we can help you find the right part faster.

OE / Genuine Part Numbers

The following OE / Genuine manufacturer part numbers are compatible with this item.

Manufacturer Part Number
FORD 1329719
FORD 1333042
FORD 1368905
FORD 1388676
FORD 1428475
FORD 1432770
FORD 1490495
FORD 1681901
FORD 1686876
FORD 1784597
FORD 2014584
FORD 30676394
FORD 31291954
FORD 36000325
FORD 36001441
FORD 36002263
FORD 36002858
FORD 3M5H19497BA
FORD 3M5H19497BC
FORD 3M5H19497BD
FORD 3M5H19D629RC
FORD 3M5H19D629RD
FORD 3M5H19D629RE
FORD 3M5H19D629RF
FORD 3M5H19D629RG
FORD 3M5H19D629RH
FORD 6M5H19D629AB
FORD 6M5H19D629AC
FORD 6M5H19D629AD
FORD 6M5H19D629AE
FORD 8603317
FORD 8603393
FORD 8603617
FORD 8603651
FORD 8603955
Aftermarket Cross-Reference Part Numbers

The following aftermarket part numbers are commonly cross-referenced with this item.

Manufacturer Part Number
AKS DASIS 851584N
AUGROS 5530648S
AUGROS 55315261
AVA QUALITY COOLING FDAK391
AVA QUALITY COOLING FDK391
DELPHI TSP0155444
FRIGAIR 920.60732
FRIGAIR 940.60732
GERI 945652
HELLA 8FK 351 113-471
HELLA 8FK 351 113-971
HELLA 8FK351113-471
HELLA 8FK351113-971
KÜHLER SCHNEIDER 9931201
MAHLE ACP 866 000P
MAHLE ACP866000P
MAHLE ACP866000S
NISSENS 89234
NRF 32405
NRF 32405G
SCHLIECKMANN 6018K391
TEMOT 210666
VAICO V25-15-0015
VAICO V25-15-1015
VALEO 813733
VISTEON 10-160-01036
Other search terms (click to expand)

1329719, 1333042, 1368905, 1388676, 1428475, 1432770, 1490495, 1681901, 1686876, 1784597, 2014584, 30676394, 31291954, 36000325, 36001441, 36002263, 36002858, 3M5H19497BA, 3M5H19497BC, 3M5H19497BD, 3M5H19D629RC, 3M5H19D629RD, 3M5H19D629RE, 3M5H19D629RF, 3M5H19D629RG, 3M5H19D629RH, 6M5H19D629AB, 6M5H19D629AC, 6M5H19D629AD, 6M5H19D629AE, 8603317, 8603393, 8603617, 8603651, 8603955, 8FK 351 113-471, 8FK 351 113-971, 8FK351113-471, TSP0155444, V25-15-0015, V25-15-1015, 813733, 5530648S, 55315261, ACP 866 000P, ACP866000P, ACP866000S, 851584N, FDAK391, FDK391, 920.60732, 940.60732, 945652, 9931201, 89234, 32405, 32405G, 6018K391, 210666, 10-160-01036

View full details