Skip to product information
1 of 1

Febi Bilstein Brake Caliper to suit Opel, Vauxhall

Febi Bilstein Brake Caliper to suit Opel, Vauxhall

Regular price $309.00 AUD
Regular price Sale price $309.00 AUD
Sale Sold out
Taxes included. Shipping calculated at checkout.
Quantity

Brake Caliper, to suit Opel, Vauxhall.

Brand: FEBI BILSTEIN

Manufacturer Part Number: 178764

OE / Genuine Part Numbers

The following OE / Genuine manufacturer part numbers are compatible with this item.

Manufacturer Part Number
OPEL 05 42 291
OPEL 090544002
OPEL 093173238
OPEL 093184517
OPEL 5 42 291
OPEL 55 42 062
OPEL 55 42 453
OPEL 90544002
OPEL 93173238
OPEL 93184517
VAUXHALL 090544002
VAUXHALL 093173238
VAUXHALL 093184517
VAUXHALL 90544002
VAUXHALL 93173238
VAUXHALL 93184517
Aftermarket Cross-Reference Part Numbers

The following aftermarket part numbers are commonly cross-referenced with this item.

Manufacturer Part Number
4X4 ESTANFI PDF-49-071
4X4 ESTANFI PDF-49-072
A.B.S. 422331
A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-44-023-1563
A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-44-023-1564
A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-44-025-1019
ABAKUS 131-04-101
ABE CZH1111
ABE CZH1112
ALLIED NIPPON ABC039L
APEC BCA1009
APEC LCA126
APEC LCA126N
ASAM AUTOMOTIVE 76572
ASAM AUTOMOTIVE 76585
ASAM AUTOMOTIVE 99366
ASHIKA CAL006LJM
ASHUKI by Palidium PAL4-1143
ASHUKI by Palidium PAL4-1153
ATE 24.3521-7001.5
ATI E2894
AUTO-SPEED PARTS 290CA00219
AUTOFREN SEINSA D025224
AUTOFREN SEINSA D41580C
Axia 392894
BENDIX 590802
BENDIX 590803
BOSCH 0 986 473 057
BRAXIS AG0357
BREMBO F 59 108
BUDWEG CALIPER 342894
Brake ENGINEERING CA1962
Burig B037075L
COMLINE CBC039L
Calipere+ NAIBA C714L
DA SILVA ET7516
DA SILVA ET7518
DACO Germany BA2729
DENCKERMANN B190235L
DENCKERMANN B190235R
DEPA ET72894
DRI 3148400
EAI 2224529
EAI 2224530
ELSTOCK 82-0448
ERA Benelux BC62894
ERT 150982-C
ERT 402236
ESEN SKV 23SKV051 BLACK
ESEN SKV 23SKV051 RED
ESEN SKV 23SKV051 YELLOW
ESEN SKV 23SKV051
EUROBRAKE 53012136125
FAI AutoParts FPCA193L
FAST FT02454
FAST FT02455
FENOX CRK1238
FERODO FCL694083
FERODO FCL694084
FREMAX FBC1013L
FREMAX FBC1013R
FRENKIT 752389
FTE 9298230
FTE 9291533
FTE RX521303A0
Frankberg 5481FB0002526
Frankberg 5481FB0002527
GENERAL RICAMBI OP6039
GENERAL RICAMBI OP6040
GH GH-433665H
GH GH-433665V
GIRLING 7107289
HART 258 392
HELLA 8AC 355 388-791
HELLA 8AC 355 388-801
HELLA 8AN 355 788-791
HELLA 8AN 355 788-801
HELLA PAGID 8AC 355 388-791
HELLA PAGID 8AC 355 388-801
HELLA PAGID 8AN 355 788-791
HELLA PAGID 8AN 355 788-801
JAPANPARTS CAL006LJM
JAPKO CAL006LJM
JURATEK JCA1013L
JURATEK JCA1013R
KAMOKA JBC0119
KAMOKA JBC0120
KAWE 342894
LAUBER 77.1416
LAUBER 77.1417
LYNXAUTO BC-0397
LYNXAUTO BC-2089
LYNXAUTO BC-6332
MAPCO 4640
MAXGEAR 27-0745
MAXGEAR 82-0065
MAXTECH 6271520
MAXTECH 6271521
MAXTECH 6452071
MAXTECH 6471503
MAXTECH 6471520
MAXTECH 6471521
MAXTECH 70160126
MAXTECH 70180250
MAXTECH 70200626
MAXTECH 72952001
MDR EUB-12136125
METZGER 6250031
METZGER 6260031
MOTAQUIP VBC138L
MTR 12191714
NAPA NCA1135
NAPA NCA1135RM
NEOCOM 0810111N
NK 2136125
NTY HZP-PL-004
National NBC7075L
OPTIMAL BC-1047L
OSSCA 18896
OSSCA 18915
Omnicraft 2446433
PATRON PBRC554
PATRON PBRC555
PROTECH IT5144
PROTECH IT5145
ProfiPower 4B1015L
ProfiPower 4B1016R
QUINTON HAZELL QBS8006
QUINTON HAZELL QBS8007
RAP BRAKES R-K0213
RE-EX 506-01374
REMANTE 012-001-000613R
REMSA 9019621
REMSA 9019622
REMY DC82894
REMY DC82895
REMY RAB93905
REMY RAB93906
RIDEX 78B0009
RIDEX 78B0009R
RIDEX 78B0187
RIDEX 78B0187R
RIDEX 78B1712
SASIC 6506060
SERA 3224529
SERA 3224530
SERCORE 23CA0539
SHAFTEC BC9148
SHAFTEC BC9148R
SHAFTEC BC9148RSF
SHAFTEC BC9148SF
SNRA 1224529
SNRA 1224530
STARTCAR 6224529
STARTCAR 6224530
STELLOX 05-90218-SX
STELLOX 05-90219-SX
Stark SKBC-0460008
Stark SKBC-0460186
Stark SKBC-0461711
TECDRIVE TET0689
TEXTAR 38064800
TEXTAR 49213700
TMI BR001374
TRIALLI CF 032117
TRIALLI CF 032118
TRIALLI RCF 032117
TRIALLI RCF 032118
TRISCAN 8175 24101
TRISCAN 8170 342894
TRW BHS289E
Technika BC0506
VAICO V40-8145
VEGE 20344301
YSPARTS YS-BC0615
YSPARTS YS-BC0616
ZentParts Z183754
ZentParts Z183755
sbs 13012136125
Other search terms (click to expand)

05 42 291, 090544002, 093173238, 093184517, 5 42 291, 55 42 062, 55 42 453, 90544002, 93173238, 93184517, 090544002, 093173238, 093184517, 90544002, 93173238, 93184517, 422331, BCA1009, LCA126, LCA126N, 24.3521-7001.5, 0 986 473 057, F 59 108, FCL694083, FCL694084, 8AC 355 388-791, 8AC 355 388-801, 8AN 355 788-791, 6250031, 6260031, VBC138L, 2136125, 9019621, 9019622, 38064800, 49213700, BHS289E, CAL006LJM, FBC1013L, FBC1013R, 8AC 355 388-791, 8AC 355 388-801, 8AN 355 788-791, CAL006LJM, CAL006LJM, BC-1047L, 8175 24101, 8170 342894, V40-8145, 590802, 590803, 9298230, 9291533, RX521303A0, 7107289, CZH1111, CZH1112, AG0357, CBC039L, 53012136125, 342894, QBS8006, QBS8007, 05-90218-SX, 05-90219-SX, NBC7075L, DC82894, DC82895, RAB93905, JCA1013L, JCA1013R, 13012136125, JBC0119, JBC0120, ABC039L, 76572, 76585, 99366, CA1962, B037075L

View full details