Skip to product information
1 of 1

Metelli Drive Shaft to suit Ford

Metelli Drive Shaft to suit Ford

Regular price $789.00 AUD
Regular price Sale price $789.00 AUD
Sale Sold out
Taxes included. Shipping calculated at checkout.
Quantity

Drive Shaft, to suit Ford.

Brand: METELLI

Manufacturer Part Number: 17-1396

Special order - usually around 3-4 weeks. This item may be available sooner from a different manufacturer, give us a call or email our team and we can help you find the right part faster.

OE / Genuine Part Numbers

The following OE / Genuine manufacturer part numbers are compatible with this item.

Manufacturer Part Number
FORD 1469166
FORD 1494215
FORD 1512912
FORD 1727122
FORD 1782560
FORD 1793822
FORD 8C113B437AB
FORD 8C113B437AD
FORD CC113B437BA
FORD CC113B437BB
FORD RM8C113B437A2D
FORD RMCC113B437B1A
Aftermarket Cross-Reference Part Numbers

The following aftermarket part numbers are commonly cross-referenced with this item.

Manufacturer Part Number
CEVAM 7341Z
CIFAM 655-1396
EAI T68419A1
EAI T68420A1
GENERAL RICAMBI FO3312
GSP 218293OL
GSP 218293
GSP 218472
GSP 218472OL
LÖBRO 305582
Multiparts 18-011731
Multiparts 18-011941
NK 5025104
SERCORE 221387
SHAFTEC FO275L
SHAFTEC FO275LSF
SKF VKJC5949
SPIDAN 25359
TRISCAN 854016657
TrakMotive 30-0412
Other search terms (click to expand)

1469166, 1494215, 1512912, 1727122, 1782560, 1793822, 8C113B437AB, 8C113B437AD, CC113B437BA, CC113B437BB, RM8C113B437A2D, RMCC113B437B1A, 218293OL, 218293, 218472, 5025104, VKJC5949, 854016657, 25359, 7341Z, 221387, 30-0412, 655-1396, FO3312, T68419A1, T68420A1, FO275L, FO275LSF, 305582, 18-011731, 18-011941

View full details