Skip to product information
1 of 1

Hitachi Ignition Cable Kit to suit Ford

Hitachi Ignition Cable Kit to suit Ford

Regular price $189.00 AUD
Regular price Sale price $189.00 AUD
Sale Sold out
Taxes included. Shipping calculated at checkout.
Quantity

Ignition Cable Kit, to suit Ford.

Brand: HITACHI

Manufacturer Part Number: 134964

Special order - usually around 3-4 weeks. This item may be available sooner from a different manufacturer, give us a call or email our team and we can help you find the right part faster.

OE / Genuine Part Numbers

The following OE / Genuine manufacturer part numbers are compatible with this item.

Manufacturer Part Number
FORD 1094680
FORD 1094681
FORD 1094682
FORD 1113148
FORD 1113150
FORD 1113154
FORD 1207832
FORD 1213032
FORD 1213034
FORD 1214215
FORD 1214216
FORD 1313549
FORD 1313550
FORD 1313551
FORD 1313552
FORD 1319060
FORD 1319061
FORD 1319062
FORD 1319063
Aftermarket Cross-Reference Part Numbers

The following aftermarket part numbers are commonly cross-referenced with this item.

Manufacturer Part Number
BOSCH BS807
BOSCH 0986357807
BorgWarner (BERU) 0300891633
BorgWarner (BERU) 0300891634
BorgWarner (BERU) ZEF1543
BorgWarner (BERU) ZEF1633
BorgWarner (BERU) ZEF1634
NGK 6317
TESLA T465G
Other search terms (click to expand)

1094680, 1094681, 1094682, 1113148, 1113150, 1113154, 1207832, 1213032, 1213034, 1214215, 1214216, 1313549, 1313550, 1313551, 1313552, 1319060, 1319061, 1319062, 1319063, BS807, 0986357807, 6317, 0300891633, 0300891634, ZEF1543, T465G

View full details