Skip to product information
1 of 1

Original Imperium Control Arm-/Trailing Arm Bush to suit Ford

Original Imperium Control Arm-/Trailing Arm Bush to suit Ford

Regular price $79.00 AUD
Regular price Sale price $79.00 AUD
Sale Sold out
Taxes included. Shipping calculated at checkout.
Quantity

Control Arm-/Trailing Arm Bush, to suit Ford.

Brand: ORIGINAL IMPERIUM

Manufacturer Part Number: 1274

OE / Genuine Part Numbers

The following OE / Genuine manufacturer part numbers are compatible with this item.

Manufacturer Part Number
FORD 21940097
FORD 21940099
FORD 2203137
FORD 2203138
FORD 2216265
FORD 2216267
FORD 2446223
FORD 2446227
FORD 2451505
FORD 2451507
FORD JX613063AEA
FORD JX613A423AEB
FORD JX613A423CEB
FORD JX613A424AEB
FORD JX613A424CEB
FORD KX613063AEA
Aftermarket Cross-Reference Part Numbers

The following aftermarket part numbers are commonly cross-referenced with this item.

Manufacturer Part Number
AKRON-MALÒ 35066
BIRTH 20093
CAUTEX 769063
DYS 37-27836
FARE SA 36786
FEBI BILSTEIN 180567
FIRST LINE FSK8135
GSP 535793
METALCAUCHO 42860
MEYLE 714 610 0039
MOOG FD-SB-17581
SIDEM 803621
STC T442860
SWAG 33 10 7760
TEDGUM TED11673
Other search terms (click to expand)

21940097, 21940099, 2203137, 2203138, 2216265, 2216267, 2446223, 2446227, 2451505, 2451507, JX613063AEA, JX613A423AEB, JX613A423CEB, JX613A424AEB, JX613A424CEB, KX613063AEA, FSK8135, 714 610 0039, 35066, 180567, 33 10 7760, 803621, 20093, 769063, 37-27836, 36786, 535793, FD-SB-17581, T442860, TED11673, 42860

View full details