Skip to product information
1 of 1

Metzger Brake Pad Set, disc brake to suit Ford, Mazda

Metzger Brake Pad Set, disc brake to suit Ford, Mazda

Regular price $189.00 AUD
Regular price Sale price $189.00 AUD
Sale Sold out
Taxes included. Shipping calculated at checkout.
Quantity

Brake Pad Set, disc brake, to suit Ford, Mazda.

Brand: METZGER

Manufacturer Part Number: 1170045

OE / Genuine Part Numbers

The following OE / Genuine manufacturer part numbers are compatible with this item.

Manufacturer Part Number
FORD 1101462
FORD 1101464
FORD 1128463
FORD 1145299
FORD 1206064
FORD 1236880
FORD 1521328
FORD 1783839
FORD 1911169
FORD 2S612K021AA
FORD MEYS6J2K021DD
FORD MEYS6J2K021DE
FORD MEYS6J2K021DF
FORD YS612K021CA
FORD YS612K021DA
FORD YS6J2K021DA
FORD YS6J2K021DB
FORD YS6J2K021DC
MAZDA 1E10-33-23Z
MAZDA DDY2-33-28Z
Aftermarket Cross-Reference Part Numbers

The following aftermarket part numbers are commonly cross-referenced with this item.

Manufacturer Part Number
A.B.S. 37195
ACDelco AC685181D
ACKOJA V2581071
ATE 13.0460-7142.2
BARUM BA2199
BENDIX 573041B
BENDIX 573041X
BENDIX BPD1104
BLUE PRINT ADM54265
BLUE PRINT ADM54281
BOSCH 0 986 424 558
COMLINE ADB0891
COMLINE CBP0891
COREXX 555688D4
DELPHI LP1469
FEBI BILSTEIN 16401
FERODO FDB1394
FREMAX FBP-1160
FTE BL1777A1
GIRLING 6114192
HELLA 8DB 355 008-901
HELLA PAGID 8DB 355 008-901
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3603063
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3603066
ICER 181343
JAPANPARTS PA302AF
JURID BPD1104
JURID 573041J
KAMOKA JQ1012788
KBP BP-4554
LPR 05P949
MAPCO 6672
MAXGEAR 190619
METZGER AUTOTEILE 109-1121
MEYLE 715 521 9202
MEYLE PD
MEYLE 025 236 0418
MEYLE 0252360418
MINTEX MDB2060
MINTEX MDB2314
NIPPARTS J3603065
NK 222557
OPTIMAL 10462
PAGID T1193
PEX 7.540
QH Benelux 7328
QUARO QP7091
QUINTON HAZELL BP1261
REMSA 766.00
REMSA 076600
ROADHOUSE 276600
ROULUNDS RUBBER 685181
STOP 573041S
SWAG 50916401
TEXTAR 2320201
TEXTAR 2360406
TRISCAN 8110 16008
TRUSTING 325.0
TRW GDB1419
VAICO V25-8107
VAICO V2581071
VALEO 598564
VEMO V2581071
Other search terms (click to expand)

1101462, 1101464, 1128463, 1145299, 1206064, 1236880, 1521328, 1783839, 1911169, 2S612K021AA, MEYS6J2K021DD, MEYS6J2K021DE, MEYS6J2K021DF, YS612K021CA, YS612K021DA, YS6J2K021DA, YS6J2K021DB, YS6J2K021DC, 1E10-33-23Z, DDY2-33-28Z, 37195, 573041B, 573041X, BPD1104, ADB0891, CBP0891, LP1469, 16401, JQ1012788, 6672, 715 521 9202, PD, 025 236 0418, 222557, 10462, BP1261, 50916401, 8110 16008, GDB1419, PA302AF, 190619, J3603063, J3603066, ADM54265, ADM54281, 7328, V25-8107, V2581071, J3603065, V2581071, QP7091, 7.540, 0 986 424 558, 598564, 8DB 355 008-901, AC685181D, 109-1121, V2581071, FDB1394, MDB2060, MDB2314, T1193, 2320201, 2360406, 13.0460-7142.2, BA2199, 8DB 355 008-901, 181343, BPD1104, 573041J, 766.00, 076600, BL1777A1, 05P949, 276600, 6114192, 685181, 325.0, 573041S, FBP-1160

View full details