Skip to product information
1 of 1

Febi Bilstein Alternator to suit Nissan, Renault, Opel

Febi Bilstein Alternator to suit Nissan, Renault, Opel

Regular price $789.00 AUD
Regular price Sale price $789.00 AUD
Sale Sold out
Taxes included. Shipping calculated at checkout.
Quantity

Alternator, to suit Nissan, Renault, Opel, Vauxhall.

Brand: FEBI BILSTEIN

Manufacturer Part Number: 101514

OE / Genuine Part Numbers

The following OE / Genuine manufacturer part numbers are compatible with this item.

Manufacturer Part Number
NISSAN 23100-00Q2F
NISSAN 23100-00QAN
OPEL 44 05 286
OPEL 44 34 147
RENAULT 77 11 135 812
RENAULT 82 00 190 721
RENAULT 82 00 404 300
RENAULT 82 00 692 868
VAUXHALL 009121119
VAUXHALL 09121119
VAUXHALL 093198273
VAUXHALL 9121119
VAUXHALL 93198273
Aftermarket Cross-Reference Part Numbers

The following aftermarket part numbers are commonly cross-referenced with this item.

Manufacturer Part Number
3Effe Group ALTS144
3Effe Group PRAS144
A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-49-035-1204
ACAUTO AC-CBA1827
AD KÜHNER 301827RI
AD KÜHNER 301827RIS
AES PSH 575.510.150.014
AES PSH 575.510.150.280
AES PSH 575.577.150.010
AES PSH 575.577.150.280
AINDE 28-4875CT
AINDE CGB-16260
ALANKO 10443170
APEC AAL1068
APEC AAL1395
ARTEC 59212411
AS-PL A0743S
AS-PL A0165
ATL Autotechnik L 46 260
AUGER 101393
AUTOCHARGE AA5018
AUTOELECTRO AEK2368
AUTOTEAM ABO300
AUTOTEAM ABO300A
BOM-Prestolite A2042B
BORG & BECK BBA2351
BORG & BECK BBA2356
BORG & BECK BBA2975
BOSCH F 042 301 111
BOSCH F 042 301 112
BOSCH 0 124 525 044
BOSCH 0 124 525 533
BOSCH 0 986 046 260
BOSCH 1 986 A00 898
BTS Turbo G100577
BTS Turbo G100619
BTS Turbo G100644
BTS Turbo G101026
BTS Turbo G101029
BTS Turbo G106188
BV PSH 575.510.150.014
BV PSH 575.510.150.280
BV PSH 575.577.150.010
BV PSH 575.577.150.018
BV PSH 575.577.150.210
BV PSH 575.577.150.280
Bosch UP Test F042A01111
CASCO CAL10300AS
CASCO CAL10300GS
CASCO CAL10300RS
CAUTEX 020957
CEVAM 4685
CEVAM 4687
CEVAM OL4685
CEVAM OL4687
COMLINE CAR-821130
Carwood Group BREF0320986046260
Carwood Group BREF032113837
Carwood Group BREF0321986A00898
DA SILVA 011916
DA SILVA MAQ0343
DRI 2303281502
DRI 2301981502
DT Spare Parts 6.27022
DTS A-10586
EAA EAA-221130
EAA EAA-221130-R
EAI 56888
EDR 934214
EDR 946260
EDR WA15325
EDR WA27371
ELSTOCK 28-4988
ELSTOCK 28-4875
ELTA AUTOMOTIVE EZ4067
ERA 210719
ERA 210719A
EUROREPAR 1638099880
EUROREPAR 1638106880
EUROTEC 12046260
EUROTEC 12090195
Exact 4-0050
FARCOM 111568
FARCOM 112628
FISPA A12BH0145
FISPA A12BH0145A2
FLAMAR ALF110301BS
FLAMAR ALF110301HQ
FLAMAR ALF110301RC
FRIESEN 9046260
FYRECO F8646260
FYRECO PS02141-2877
GEBE 6 8015 1
GECO A145044
GECO A145044A
GFQ - GF Quality AL1468GE
GFQ - GF Quality AL1468RE
GFQ - GF Quality AL1468UN
GFQ - GF Quality ALGE00695
GFQ - GF Quality ALRE00068
GFQ - GF Quality ALUN00100
GM AG0129
GM AG0129RB
HART 546 411
HC-Cargo F032113837
HC-Cargo F032140093
HC-Cargo F032141233
HC-Cargo F032142268
HC-Cargo F032142270
HC-Cargo F032236721
HC-Cargo F032237356
HC-Cargo F032333103
HC-Cargo F032333119
HC-Cargo F032335023
HC-PARTS CA1827IR
HELLA 5DR 009 728-331
HELLA 8EL 011 710-801
HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 32046260
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J5111148
HOFFER 52045
HOFFER H5510018
HOFFER H5510018G
Henkel Parts 3122112
Henkel Parts 3122113
Henkel Parts 3122114
Henkel Parts 3122331
Henkel Parts 3122332
IAP QUALITY PARTS 802-13165
ITAB AUTOMOTIVE 20010300AV
ITAB AUTOMOTIVE 20010300OV
JP GROUP 1290102600
JPN 80E1005-JPN
LAUBER CQ1010272
LE Part LEA0782
LGK 442059
LUCAS LRA02368
LUCAS LRA02872
LUSA LEA0782
MAGNETI MARELLI 063535255330
MAGNETI MARELLI 063731827010
MAGNETI MARELLI 944390462600
MAHLE MG 1074
MAPCO 13113
MEAT & DORIA 52045
MEAT & DORIA 5510018
MEAT & DORIA 5510018G
MEC-DIESEL 431270
MEC-DIESEL 431270M
MESSMER 210719
MESSMER 210719A
METZGER 2390031
MOTRIO 8550505440
MTR 12138057
NAPA NAL1068
NAPA NAL1395
NAPA NAL5049
NEOCOM 12A1230
NK 4846260
NPS N511N124
PLYOM P020957
PROTECH IR6469
PROTECH IR6470
PROTECH IR6485
PROTECH IR6794
PowerMax 89212411
QUINTON HAZELL QRA1430
RE-EX 501-02461
RE-EX 501-02552
REAL 20101003BN
REAL 20101003OE
REAL 20101003RC
RECOFICIAL REC2010300.0
RECOFICIAL REC2010300.1
RECOFICIAL REC2010300.2
REMANTE 011-003-000576R
REMY DRA4214
REMY DRB6260
REMY RAA15325
REMY RAA27371
RIDEX 288R0021
RIDEX 4G0124
RIDEX 4G0124R
RIDEX 4G1364
SAMPA 076.307
SANDO 2010300.0
SANDO 2010300.1
SANDO 2010300.2
SEG Automotive 0124525133-R
SEG Automotive 0124525533
SEG Automotive F000BL08ET
SERA OP6078
SERCORE 280077
SERCORE 280209
SIDAT A12BH0145
SIDAT A12BH0145A2
SNRA OP8078
STARDAX STX100061R
STARTCAR 888ST65
STELLOX 06-10913-SX
STELLOX 06-10928-SX
STELLOX 06-71797-SX
Stark SKGN-0320123
Stark SKGN-03221587
Stark SKRE-2450020
TECDRIVE TAL0042
TECDRIVE TECA0038
TESLA TECHNICS TT12238
TESLA TECHNICS TT12238 PRO
TMI AL02461
TMI AL02552
TURBO-TEC TTAL001044
Technika A24702
Technika A24875
Technika A24886
VALEO 200162
VALEO 440212
VALEO 443053
VALEO 443292
WAI 23367N
WAI 23542N
WE PARTS 471290323
WILMINK GROUP WG2012189
WILMINK GROUP WG2012190
WILMINK GROUP WG2196781
WILMINK GROUP WG2203011
WILMINK GROUP WG2262539
WILMINK GROUP WG2280842
WILMINK GROUP WG2282940
WILMINK GROUP WG2317978
WILMINK GROUP WG2471843
WILMINK GROUP WG2516231
WILMINK GROUP WG2516754
WILMINK GROUP WG2540500
WILMINK GROUP WG2540534
Other search terms (click to expand)

44 05 286, 44 34 147, 009121119, 09121119, 093198273, 9121119, 93198273, 77 11 135 812, 82 00 190 721, 82 00 404 300, 82 00 692 868, 23100-00Q2F, 23100-00QAN, AAL1068, AAL1395, BBA2351, BBA2356, BBA2975, F 042 301 111, F 042 301 112, 0 124 525 044, 5DR 009 728-331, 8EL 011 710-801, 1290102600, 2390031, 4846260, 063535255330, 063731827010, 944390462600, 200162, 440212, 443053, CAR-821130, QRA1430, 06-10913-SX, 06-10928-SX, 06-71797-SX, DRA4214, DRB6260, RAA15325, EZ4067, 802-13165, NAL1068, NAL1395, NAL5049, A24702, A24875, A24886, J5111148, LRA02368, LRA02872, MG 1074, N511N124, 52045, H5510018, H5510018G, 52045, 5510018, 5510018G, 1638099880, 1638106880, AZMT-49-035-1204, 546 411, 80E1005-JPN, 288R0021, 4G0124, 4G0124R, SKGN-0320123, SKGN-03221587, SKRE-2450020, 471290323, WG2012189, WG2012190, WG2196781, 6.27022, 020957, P020957, 431270, 431270M, 2303281502

View full details