Skip to product information
1 of 1

Bosch Brake Pad Set, disc brake to suit Toyota, Daihatsu, Lexus

Bosch Brake Pad Set, disc brake to suit Toyota, Daihatsu, Lexus

Regular price $109.00 AUD
Regular price Sale price $109.00 AUD
Sale Sold out
Taxes included. Shipping calculated at checkout.
Quantity

Brake Pad Set, disc brake, to suit Toyota, Daihatsu, Lexus.

Brand: BOSCH

Manufacturer Part Number: 0986461123

OE / Genuine Part Numbers

The following OE / Genuine manufacturer part numbers are compatible with this item.

Manufacturer Part Number
DAIHATSU 446533021
DAIHATSU 446533210
LEXUS 0446512593
LEXUS 0446544070
LEXUS 0446544110
TOYOTA 04465 05010
TOYOTA 04465 12110
TOYOTA 04465 12500
TOYOTA 04465 12530
TOYOTA 04465 12540
TOYOTA 04465 12550
TOYOTA 04465 12593
TOYOTA 04465 20110
TOYOTA 04465 20120
TOYOTA 04465 20130
TOYOTA 04465 20140
TOYOTA 04465 20450
TOYOTA 04465 20490
TOYOTA 04465 22280
TOYOTA 04465 22300
TOYOTA 04465 30240
TOYOTA 04465 32200
TOYOTA 04465 33020
TOYOTA 04465 33021
TOYOTA 04465 33040
TOYOTA 04465 33050
TOYOTA 04465 33160
TOYOTA 04465 33210
TOYOTA 04465 33230
TOYOTA 04465 42010
TOYOTA 04465 42011
TOYOTA 04465 42012
TOYOTA 04465 42050
TOYOTA 04465 42060
TOYOTA 04465 42080
TOYOTA 04465 42100
TOYOTA 04465 42120
TOYOTA 04465 44020
TOYOTA 04465 44030
TOYOTA 04465 44040
TOYOTA 04465 44070
TOYOTA 04465 44110
TOYOTA 04465 44120
TOYOTA 04465 44130
TOYOTA 04465 47010
TOYOTA 04465 YZZAB
TOYOTA 04491 02030
TOYOTA 04491 05010
TOYOTA 04491 06010
TOYOTA 04491 06060
TOYOTA 04491 06070
TOYOTA 04491 12640
TOYOTA 04491 12650
TOYOTA 04491 12651
TOYOTA 04491 17160
TOYOTA 04491 20880
TOYOTA 04491 20890
TOYOTA 04491 20900
TOYOTA 04491 22370
TOYOTA 04491 2B010
TOYOTA 04491 2B050
TOYOTA 04491 2B080
TOYOTA 04491 32420
TOYOTA 04491 33010
TOYOTA 04491 33011
TOYOTA 04491 33030
TOYOTA 04491 33060
TOYOTA 04491 33080
TOYOTA 04491 42010
TOYOTA 04491 42011
TOYOTA 04491 42012
TOYOTA 446505010
TOYOTA 446512530
TOYOTA 446512540
TOYOTA 446512550
TOYOTA 446512593
TOYOTA 446520110
TOYOTA 446520120
TOYOTA 446520130
TOYOTA 446520450
TOYOTA 446520490
TOYOTA 446532200
TOYOTA 446533020
TOYOTA 446533021
TOYOTA 446533040
TOYOTA 446533050
TOYOTA 446533210
TOYOTA 446542010
TOYOTA 446542011
TOYOTA 446542012
TOYOTA 446542060
TOYOTA 446542080
TOYOTA 446542100
TOYOTA 446542120
TOYOTA 446544030
TOYOTA 446544040
TOYOTA 446544120
TOYOTA 446547010
TOYOTA 449105010
TOYOTA 449112650
TOYOTA 449112651
TOYOTA 449117160
TOYOTA 449120880
TOYOTA 449120890
TOYOTA 449122370
TOYOTA 449132420
TOYOTA 449133010
TOYOTA 449133011
TOYOTA 449133030
TOYOTA 449133080
TOYOTA 449142010
TOYOTA 449142012
TOYOTA 47746 05010
TOYOTA 47747 05010
TOYOTA 47757 05010
TOYOTA AY040 TY022
TOYOTA V91150023
TOYOTA V91181039
TOYOTA V9118A039
TOYOTA V9118L028
Aftermarket Cross-Reference Part Numbers

The following aftermarket part numbers are commonly cross-referenced with this item.

Manufacturer Part Number
A.B.S. 36777
ABEX T6584
APEC PAD1262
APEC PAD792
APEC PAD962
APEC PAD969
APEC PD3327
APEC PD3451
ATE 605951
ATE 13 0460 5848 2
ATE 13 0460 5951 2
BENDIX 572333B
BOSCH 0 986 50A 077
BREMBO P83034N
BREMBO P83055N
BREMBO P83034
BREMBO P83055
DELPHI LP1144
DELPHI LP1632
DELPHI LP789
DELPHI LP940
FERODO FDB1514W
FERODO FDB1514
FERODO FDB867
FERODO FDB928
GIRLING 6111432
HAVAM RS6615
HELLA 8DB 355 027-101
HELLA 8DB 355 027-721
HELLA 8DB 355 040-491
HELLA 8DB 355 009-741
HELLA 8DB 355 016-421
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3602064
HITEC H615
HP (ZEBRA) 2830
ICER 181005
ICER 181519
ICER 181764
ICER 181169
ICER 181632
JURID 572487D
JURID 572333J
JURID 572357J
JURID 572487J
JURID 572543J
LPR 05P561
LPR 05P958
MINTEX MDB1658
MINTEX MDB2155
MK Kashiyama D2023-02
NISSHINBO PF-1077C
NISSHINBO PF-1322
PAGID T 1281
PAGID T 3013
QUINTON HAZELL BP742
REMSA 402.02
ROADHOUSE 2402 42
ROADHOUSE 2402.02
ROADHOUSE 2621 00
ROADHOUSE 2652 00
ROADHOUSE 2813 00
ROULUNDS RUBBER 481681
SPIDAN 31856
TEXTAR 21601 176 0 5
TEXTAR 2160101
TEXTAR 2358501
TEXTAR 2621901
TRW GDB7194
TRW GDB1143
TRW GDB1145
TRW GDB2036
TRW GDB3147
TRW GDB3152
TRW GDB3155
TRW GDB3207
TRW GDB3251
TRW GDB3300
VALEO 606431
VALEO 606656
VALEO 670091
VALEO 670536
VALEO 670551
VALEO 670809
VALEO 301551
VALEO 302033
VALEO 302065
VALEO 598536
VALEO 598551
VALEO 598809
VALEO 601806
sbs 1501224528
sbs 1501224536
Other search terms (click to expand)

04465 05010, 04465 12110, 04465 12500, 04465 12530, 04465 12540, 04465 12550, 04465 12593, 04465 20110, 04465 20120, 04465 20130, 04465 20140, 04465 20450, 04465 20490, 04465 22280, 04465 22300, 04465 30240, 04465 32200, 04465 33020, 04465 33021, 04465 33040, 04465 33050, 04465 33160, 04465 33210, 04465 33230, 04465 42010, 04465 42011, 04465 42012, 04465 42050, 04465 42060, 04465 42080, 04465 42100, 04465 42120, 04465 44020, 04465 44030, 04465 44040, 04465 44070, 04465 44110, 04465 44120, 04465 44130, 04465 47010, 04465 YZZAB, 04491 02030, 04491 05010, 04491 06010, 04491 06060, 04491 06070, 04491 12640, 04491 12650, 04491 12651, 04491 17160, 04491 20880, 04491 20890, 04491 20900, 04491 22370, 04491 2B010, 04491 2B050, 04491 2B080, 04491 32420, 04491 33010, 04491 33011, 04491 33030, 04491 33060, 04491 33080, 04491 42010, 04491 42011, 04491 42012, 446505010, 446512530, 446512540, 446512550, 446512593, 446520110, 446520120, 446520130, 446520450, 446520490, 446532200, 446533020, 446533021, 446533040

View full details