Skip to product information
1 of 1

Bosch Starter to suit Chevrolet, Hitachi, Opel

Bosch Starter to suit Chevrolet, Hitachi, Opel

Regular price $709.00 AUD
Regular price Sale price $709.00 AUD
Sale Sold out
Taxes included. Shipping calculated at checkout.
Quantity

Starter, to suit Chevrolet, Hitachi, Opel, Vauxhall, Isuzu.

Brand: BOSCH

Manufacturer Part Number: 0986018321

OE / Genuine Part Numbers

The following OE / Genuine manufacturer part numbers are compatible with this item.

Manufacturer Part Number
CHEVROLET 9119793
CHEVROLET 97 133 369
CHEVROLET 97 150 203
HITACHI S 114-850
HITACHI S 114-850 A
HITACHI S 114-850 B
HITACHI S 114-850 C
HITACHI S 114-850 D
HITACHI S 114-850 E
ISUZU 8-91133-369-1
ISUZU 8-91150-203-0
ISUZU 8-97133-369-0
ISUZU 8-97133-369-2
OPEL 09119797
OPEL 09512269
OPEL 1202026
OPEL 1202033
OPEL 1202161
OPEL 89 7133 369 0
OPEL 89 7133 369 1
OPEL 89 7133 369 2
OPEL 89 7150 203 0
OPEL 9119793
OPEL 9119797
OPEL 9512269
OPEL 97133369
OPEL 97150203
VAUXHALL 97133369
VAUXHALL 97150203
VAUXHALL R1040032
Aftermarket Cross-Reference Part Numbers

The following aftermarket part numbers are commonly cross-referenced with this item.

Manufacturer Part Number
BOSCH 0 986 018 323
DELCO REMY DRS 3394
HC-PARTS JS 941
HELLA 8EA 737 186-001
LUCAS ELECTRICAL LRS 974
LUCAS ELECTRICAL LRS00974
VALEO 455 887
VALEO 455886
Other search terms (click to expand)

09119797, 09512269, 1202026, 1202033, 1202161, 89 7133 369 0, 89 7133 369 1, 89 7133 369 2, 89 7150 203 0, 9119793, 9119797, 9512269, 97133369, 97150203, 97133369, 97150203, R1040032, S 114-850, S 114-850 A, S 114-850 B, S 114-850 C, S 114-850 D, S 114-850 E, 9119793, 97 133 369, 97 150 203, 8-91133-369-1, 8-91150-203-0, 8-97133-369-0, 8-97133-369-2, 0 986 018 323, JS 941, 455 887, 455886, DRS 3394, 8EA 737 186-001, LRS 974, LRS00974

View full details