Skip to product information
1 of 1

Magneti Marelli Alternator to suit Nissan, Renault, Opel

Magneti Marelli Alternator to suit Nissan, Renault, Opel

Regular price $739.00 AUD
Regular price Sale price $739.00 AUD
Sale Sold out
Taxes included. Shipping calculated at checkout.
Quantity

Alternator, to suit Nissan, Renault, Opel.

Brand: MAGNETI MARELLI

Manufacturer Part Number: 063731827010

OE / Genuine Part Numbers

The following OE / Genuine manufacturer part numbers are compatible with this item.

Manufacturer Part Number
NISSAN 2310000Q2F
NISSAN 2310000QAN
OPEL 4405286
OPEL 4434147
OPEL 9121119
OPEL 93169472
OPEL 93198273
OPEL 95521452
RENAULT 7711135812
RENAULT 8200190721
RENAULT 8200404300
RENAULT 8200660035
RENAULT 8200692868
Aftermarket Cross-Reference Part Numbers

The following aftermarket part numbers are commonly cross-referenced with this item.

Manufacturer Part Number
AD KÜHNER 301827RI
AS-PL A0165
BOSCH 0124525084
BOSCH 0124525141
BOSCH 0 124 525 533
BOSCH 0 986 046 260
BOSCH 0124525044
BOSCH 0124525133
BOSCH 0124525533
CARGOPARTS 113837
CASCO CAL10300AS
CEVAM 4687
ELSTOCK 28-4988
ELSTOCK 28-4875
ERA 210719
ERA 210719A
HC-PARTS CA1827IR
LUCAS LRA02368
LUCAS LRA02872
MESSMER 210719
NPS N511N124
VALEO 200162
VALEO 440212
VALEO 443292
Other search terms (click to expand)

4405286, 4434147, 9121119, 93169472, 93198273, 95521452, 7711135812, 8200190721, 8200404300, 8200660035, 8200692868, 2310000Q2F, 2310000QAN, 0124525084, 0124525141, 0 124 525 533, 200162, 440212, 443292, LRA02368, LRA02872, N511N124, 28-4988, 28-4875, 210719, 210719A, CAL10300AS, A0165, 4687, 210719, 113837, CA1827IR, 301827RI

View full details