Skip to product information
1 of 1

Magneti Marelli Starter to suit Opel, Saab, Scania

Magneti Marelli Starter to suit Opel, Saab, Scania

Regular price $239.00 AUD
Regular price Sale price $239.00 AUD
Sale Sold out
Taxes included. Shipping calculated at checkout.
Quantity

Starter, to suit Opel, Saab, Scania.

Brand: MAGNETI MARELLI

Manufacturer Part Number: 063721742010

OE / Genuine Part Numbers

The following OE / Genuine manufacturer part numbers are compatible with this item.

Manufacturer Part Number
OPEL 1202148
OPEL 55351630
OPEL 6202009
OPEL 6202014
OPEL 6202060
OPEL 90512467
OPEL 90519331
OPEL 9200962
OPEL 93171526
OPEL 93176034
SAAB 9544537
SCANIA 5342340
Aftermarket Cross-Reference Part Numbers

The following aftermarket part numbers are commonly cross-referenced with this item.

Manufacturer Part Number
AD KÜHNER 10976
AS-PL S0036
BOSCH 0001109015
BOSCH 0001109052
BOSCH 0001109062
BOSCH 0001218068
BOSCH F042202506
BOSCH F042S02163
BOSCH F042S02198
BOSCH 0 986 017 420
BOSCH 0001109055
BOSCH 0001109068
BOSCH 0986017420
BOSCH 1 986 S00 724
BV PSH 130.521.102.010
CASCO CST10116AS
CEVAM 3845
DA SILVA 021087
DRI 328.037.102
ELSTOCK 25-2111
ERA 220132
FARCOM 103644
FRIESEN 8017420
HC-Cargo 113674
HC-PARTS CS976
HELLA 8EA011350-231
HELLA 8EA737149-001
HELLA 8EA011610-571
LETRIKA 11.131.297
LETRIKA AZE2165
LETRIKA MS97
LUCAS LRT00139
SPIDAN 4424
VALEO 438407
VALEO 438465
VALEO 458169
Other search terms (click to expand)

1202148, 55351630, 6202009, 6202014, 6202060, 90512467, 90519331, 9200962, 93171526, 93176034, 5342340, 9544537, 4424, 0001109015, 0001109052, 0001109062, 10976, S0036, 130.521.102.010, CST10116AS, 3845, 328.037.102, 25-2111, CS976, LRT00139, 438407, 438465, 458169, 113674, 8EA011350-231, 8EA737149-001, 8EA011610-571, 103644, 021087, 220132, 11.131.297, AZE2165, MS97, 8017420

View full details